2012 – Corrida e Caminhada Pela Saúde da Mulher

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 80 IRMA M.C. CARLOS 33 F F3039 1 00:18:53 00:18:52 HIDRAULIC CENTER
2 24 ALEXANDRA A. C. M. SANTOS 28 F F1829 1 00:21:07 00:21:05 DUFLOTH & VAZ RUNNERS
3 197 ELISANGELA A. R. DOS SANTOS 26 F F1829 2 00:21:20 00:21:19
4 9 LUANNA MARILIA RODRIGUES PIMENTEL 24 F F1829 3 00:21:29 00:21:25 ACOSM/SAPUCAÍ-MIRIM
5 158 ALEXANDRA DAMSIO LEÃO 31 F F3039 2 00:21:43 00:21:41
6 96 MARIA DE LOURDES LUIZ NASCIMEN 51 F F5099 1 00:21:58 00:21:56 JOAO DO PULO
7 76 TATIANA FERREIRA CHAGAS 32 F F3039 3 00:22:33 00:22:29 GN SPORTS
8 110 MARLY ALVES DE SOUZA 40 F F4049 1 00:23:16 00:23:07 OS 100 PODIUM
9 93 MARIA BETANIA ALMEIDA CARVALHO 46 F F4049 2 00:23:24 00:23:19 JOAO DO PULO
10 101 SANDRA ALVES FERREIRA DA FONSECA 30 F F3039 4 00:23:51 00:23:45 JOAO DO PULO
11 18 CAROLINA MELO CAMPOS TEIXEIRA 28 F F1829 4 00:23:52 00:23:49 ANDRADETI
12 94 MARIA DE FATIMA DA CRUZ PINTO 53 F F5099 2 00:24:17 00:24:10 JOAO DO PULO
13 235 MARISA APARECIDA FERNANDES 45 F F4049 3 00:24:33 00:24:29
14 66 ROSEMERE DE FÁTIMA LADEIRA 43 F F4049 4 00:25:01 00:24:57 FACERUNNERS
15 92 MARIA AP. BEIRIGO DE SOUZA 31 F F3039 5 00:25:07 00:25:01 JOAO DO PULO
16 6 NIVIA CELESTINA TEIXEIRA 43 F F4049 5 00:25:14 00:25:11 ACADEMIA GERAÇÃO
17 262 SILVANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA 39 F F3039 6 00:25:30 00:25:25
18 149 LIANA DA GLORIA DE PAULA 34 F F3039 7 00:25:38 00:25:30 Y RUNNING ACM
19 88 GLEICE KELLY MARQUES SANTOS 30 F F3039 8 00:25:40 00:25:33 JOAO DO PULO
20 91 LUCIENE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 45 F F4049 6 00:25:53 00:25:46 JOAO DO PULO
21 135 EDILENE LESSA 35 F F3039 9 00:25:54 00:25:46 SESC SJC
22 246 PRISCILA GABRIEL DA ROCHA MATEUS 35 F F3039 10 00:26:05 00:25:47
23 257 ROSILENE MARCIA RODRIGUES 32 F F3039 11 00:26:05 00:25:59
24 263 SILVIA APARECIDA CARLOS MARTINS 28 F F1829 5 00:26:20 00:26:12
25 106 EDILAINE C. OLIVEIRA NAREZZI 29 F F1829 6 00:26:34 00:26:31 NAREZZI RUNNER
26 186 DANIANNE ARANTES PEREIRA 30 F F3039 12 00:26:43 00:26:25
27 181 CÍNTIA HELENA BORGES 33 F F3039 13 00:26:45 00:26:30
28 255 ROSELAINE PAN 33 F F3039 14 00:26:51 00:26:45
29 128 JULIANA Y.FUKAMACHI 45 F F4049 7 00:26:53 00:26:33 RW
30 68 SILVIA MARIA DOS SANTOS 42 F F4049 8 00:27:00 00:26:57 FACERUNNERS
31 97 MARIANA ISABELLEDOS SANTOS 12 F F0017 1 00:27:02 00:27:00 JOAO DO PULO
32 151 MARIA MARQUES DE SOUZA CUNHA 49 F F4049 9 00:27:02 00:26:51 Y RUNNING ACM
33 213 IVETE ALVES DA SILVA BARBEDO 45 F F4049 10 00:27:02 00:26:47
34 107 ERIKA GISELE MACEDO PEDROSA 29 F F1829 7 00:27:07 00:27:03 NAREZZI RUNNER
35 268 TANIA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 28 F F1829 8 00:27:18 00:27:03
36 5 ANA MARIA CANDIDO 48 F F4049 11 00:27:19 00:27:13 A SOMBRA DO VENTO
37 137 ADRIANA TALHARI MENDES DE SOUZA 28 F F1829 9 00:27:21 00:27:15 TRIBE OF RUNNERS
38 144 ALICE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 39 F F3039 15 00:27:22 00:27:13 Y RUNNING ACM
39 284 CRISTIANE HALLSR DE LIMA 38 F F3039 16 00:27:40 00:27:31 100 JUIZO
40 287 EDNA MIE KANAZAWA 37 F F3039 17 00:27:44 00:27:33
41 288 DENISE ROSA KISHI CASTRO 32 F F3039 18 00:27:45 00:27:32
42 131 ROSILENE F. F. PIMENTEL 45 F F4049 12 00:27:48 00:27:29 RW
43 195 ELIONARA PETITI 36 F F3039 19 00:27:48 00:27:35
44 160 ALINE C. DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 37 F F3039 20 00:27:50 00:27:46
45 84 ANA PAULA DE SOUZA SOARES 35 F F3039 21 00:27:57 00:27:54 JOAO DO PULO
46 176 BERTÍLIA HITOMI KINOUTI 56 F F5099 3 00:27:59 00:27:46
47 45 SILVIA ALESSANDRA FOCHESATO 43 F F4049 13 00:28:04 00:27:46 EQUIPE RW
48 119 JOELMA GABRIEL DA ROCHA 33 F F3039 22 00:28:11 00:27:51 PRISMA
49 50 ANDREA MARIA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA 40 F F4049 14 00:28:13 00:27:59 FACERUNNERS
50 260 SANDRA REGINA MONTEIRO 44 F F4049 15 00:28:15 00:27:21
51 61 MIRIAN PEREIRADE OLIVEIRA 32 F F3039 23 00:28:20 00:28:17 FACERUNNERS
52 280 ZILDA N. A. DOS S. SILVA 44 F F4049 16 00:28:20 00:28:19
53 12 ERICA JUSTULIN NOGUEIRA 26 F F1829 10 00:28:21 00:28:21 ADC GM
54 95 MARIA DE LOUDERS DA SILVA 63 F F5099 4 00:28:22 00:28:18 JOAO DO PULO
55 87 FÁTIMA FERREIRA 37 F F3039 24 00:28:23 00:28:20 JOAO DO PULO
56 145 FABRIZIA SAEMI NAKA 36 F F3039 25 00:28:25 00:28:08 Y RUNNING ACM
57 173 ANNELISE URBANAVICIUS COSTANTI LARA 48 F F4049 17 00:28:31 00:28:28
58 103 ANA LÚCIA DOS SANTOS E SOUZA 43 F F4049 18 00:28:34 00:28:26 JULU
59 109 ANDREA FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA 39 F F3039 26 00:28:42 00:28:38 OS 100 P´DIUM
60 146 FERNANDA MORATORE DA GAMA 31 F F3039 27 00:28:43 00:28:25 Y RUNNING ACM
61 19 TEREZINHA FATIMA DE OLIVEIRA 57 F F5099 5 00:28:44 00:28:39 CÂMARA
62 89 GLORIA ALEJANDRA GALLO ENAMORADO 32 F F3039 28 00:28:59 00:28:43 JOAO DO PULO
63 63 PATRICIA GRANITO FREITAS 44 F F4049 19 00:29:03 00:28:57 FACERUNNERS
64 58 MARIA EUNICE RODRIGUES VIANNA 50 F F5099 6 00:29:07 00:29:00 FACERUNNERS
65 170 ANA PAULA SILVERIO PEREIRA 32 F F3039 29 00:29:11 00:28:48
66 10 CLAUDILENE RIBEIRO SIMOES 39 F F3039 30 00:29:18 00:29:08 ACQUABRASIL ACADEMIA
67 11 ELAINE CRISTINA SANTOS GONÇALVES 31 F F3039 31 00:29:18 00:29:08 ACQUABRASIL ACADEMIA
68 223 LETÍCIA SIMÕES DE AGUIAR 28 F F1829 11 00:29:25 00:29:09
69 130 MARIA DE LOURDES MENDES RODSTEIN 60 F F5099 7 00:29:35 00:29:14 RW
70 165 ANA CARLA OLIVEIRA GARCIA 41 F F4049 20 00:29:39 00:29:37
71 274 VANDA LUCILA SALES DA CONCEIÇÃO 46 F F4049 21 00:29:40 00:29:34
72 216 JANAINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 38 F F3039 32 00:29:44 00:29:35
73 206 GABRIELA PAIVA MAGALHAES 18 F F1829 12 00:29:57 00:29:15
74 98 MARIANE BIAZOTTO FARINHA 31 F F3039 33 00:29:58 00:29:54 JOAO DO PULO
75 134 ANA LUCIA DA CRUZ 42 F F4049 22 00:30:01 00:29:53 SESC SJC
76 275 VANESSA CRISTINA DE LIMA DA SILVA 27 F F1829 13 00:30:03 00:29:54
77 13 GLORIA MOREIRA DE CASTILHO 54 F F5099 8 00:30:06 00:30:02 ADC INPE
78 56 JESSICA GOMES PEREIRA 26 F F1829 14 00:30:06 00:30:03 FACERUNNERS
79 27 MARIA DO CARMO BALDOCHI TAVARES 59 F F5099 9 00:30:10 00:29:55 DUFLOTH & VAZ RUNNERS
80 239 NILZA NASCIMENTO ALVES ZUCARELY 43 F F4049 23 00:30:12 00:30:10
81 125 ERIKA MAEDA HALLAL 36 F F3039 34 00:30:13 00:30:04 ROCKETS & ANCHORS
82 105 SORAIA CRISTIANE RISCIUTTI LOPES 42 F F4049 24 00:30:15 00:29:54 NÃO TENHO
83 221 KELLY CRISTINA DOS REIS SANTANA 28 F F1829 15 00:30:16 00:30:05
84 118 IVY CRISTINA AZEVEDO E SILVA 37 F F3039 35 00:30:24 00:30:06 PRISMA
85 236 MICHELE REGINA MARTINS 31 F F3039 36 00:30:24 00:30:16
86 20 BIANCA CAMARGO RENÓ 24 F F1829 16 00:30:25 00:30:18 CAMARGO RUNNERS
87 21 MARIA JULIETA FERREIRA CAMARGO RENÓ 51 F F5099 10 00:30:26 00:30:19 CAMARGO RUNNERS
88 46 ANA CAROLINA LOPES MARTINS 28 F F1829 17 00:30:30 00:30:27 FACERUNNERS
89 178 BRUNA CORRA MONTEIRO 18 F F1829 18 00:30:36 00:29:42
90 250 RENATA DUARTE DE FARIAS 25 F F1829 19 00:30:40 00:30:29
91 116 SOLANGE MEGDA 53 F F5099 11 00:30:43 00:30:37 POWER FIT
92 219 JUCELINA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 48 F F4049 25 00:30:58 00:30:44
93 174 ARIANE ELISSA DUTRA 32 F F3039 37 00:31:10 00:30:25
94 196 ELIZABETH MASSATELI 56 F F5099 12 00:31:29 00:31:13
95 132 CLEÂNDIZA ROCHA DOS SANTOS 32 F F3039 38 00:31:45 00:31:40 SEM EQUIPE
96 191 ELAINE CRISTINA CALLE 37 F F3039 39 00:31:55 00:31:44
97 122 ANDREA FURUNO DINIZ 44 F F4049 26 00:31:56 00:31:50 RAIA LIVRE
98 175 ARLETE ROSE ALVES SIMOES 32 F F3039 40 00:32:07 00:31:48
99 86 ERICA CRISTINA TAVARES DOS SANTOS 35 F F3039 41 00:32:12 00:32:09 JOAO DO PULO
100 51 CRISTIANE DE C. M. DE OLIVEIRA 33 F F3039 42 00:32:19 00:32:12 FACERUNNERS
101 200 EVILEINE CRISTINE MEDEIROS DE MATOS 30 F F3039 43 00:32:21 00:32:09
102 140 DORALICE FERREIRA LIMA 60 F F5099 13 00:32:24 00:32:19 VALE DO SOL
103 120 MILENA MARIA LOURENÇO COSTA E SILVA 32 F F3039 44 00:32:36 00:32:18 PRISMA
104 57 LUCIANI GONÇALVES DA SILVA 40 F F4049 27 00:32:39 00:32:32 FACERUNNERS
105 29 VERA LÚCIA FURQUIM DA SILVA MAGALDI 51 F F5099 14 00:32:40 00:32:19 DUFLOTH & VAZ RUNNERS
106 147 GRAZIELA SINHOROTO DIAS DA SILVA 33 F F3039 45 00:32:49 00:32:30 Y RUNNING ACM
107 33 IVETE LEITE MESQUITA 57 F F5099 15 00:32:53 00:32:43 ENERGY SPORT
108 222 LETICIA FELIPE 30 F F3039 46 00:32:57 00:32:43
109 143 MARILIA GABRIELA S VASCONCELOS 37 F F3039 47 00:33:02 00:32:55 VINAC CONSORCIOS
110 90 GRAZIELA SENNE FORTES VITALE 42 F F4049 28 00:33:07 00:32:58 JOAO DO PULO
111 279 VIVIANE SILVA 37 F F3039 48 00:33:16 00:32:53
112 272 THAIS CRISTINA RIBEIRO 26 F F1829 20 00:33:19 00:32:57
113 75 KÁTIA REGINA GERÔNIMO MAKDISSI 32 F F3039 49 00:33:29 00:33:15 GN SPORTS
114 77 ELIZANGELA FUQUIM RIBEIRO 40 F F4049 29 00:33:29 00:33:15 GN-SPORTS
115 192 ELAINE SIQUEIRA PAIVA 37 F F3039 50 00:33:29 00:32:44
116 269 TATIANA DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA 24 F F1829 21 00:33:30 00:33:20
117 189 DENISE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 51 F F5099 16 00:33:33 00:33:21
118 238 NATASHA MAYUMI GONDO 25 F F1829 22 00:33:38 00:33:27
119 211 IRENE SIMÕES DE AGUIAR 63 F F5099 17 00:33:40 00:33:24
120 8 FABIANA AP. FARIA 29 F F1829 23 00:33:42 00:33:23 ACADEMIA WINNER
121 54 EMELLY DE SOUZA COSTA 25 F F1829 24 00:33:42 00:33:24 FACERUNNERS
122 141 MARY ELLEN RODRIGUES 22 F F1829 25 00:33:48 00:33:38 VEM COMIGO!
123 249 RAFAELA APARECIDA NOJOSA DOS SANTOS 32 F F3039 51 00:33:56 00:33:02
124 55 FERNANDA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA 18 F F1829 26 00:34:04 00:33:49 FACERUNNERS
125 163 ALINE ISMÁLIA RAMOS GARCIA 21 F F1829 27 00:34:08 00:33:44
126 37 FÁTIMA BARBOSA DE MELLO SIMON 53 F F5099 18 00:34:09 00:33:53 EQUILIBRIO ASSESSORIA
127 242 PATRICIA FABIANA DE PAULA LOPES 33 F F3039 52 00:34:09 00:33:52
128 113 EDILMA DA SILVA ASSIS 36 F F3039 53 00:34:10 00:33:53 PAWER FIT
129 183 CRISTIANE AIZAWA 27 F F1829 28 00:34:10 00:33:54
130 31 KELLEN ALVES CHIODI VEJA 37 F F3039 54 00:34:24 00:34:22 EMBRAER/JOÃO DO PULO
131 111 EDLAINE LINARDI DE CASTRO 36 F F3039 55 00:34:24 00:34:22 OSCAR CALÇADOS
132 258 SABRINA APARECIDA CASTRO DA ROCHA 37 F F3039 56 00:34:35 00:34:21
133 286 GISELE DIAS PRESTES DELGADO 39 F F3039 57 00:34:45 00:34:34
134 253 ROGERIA ROMAO FERREIRA 33 F F3039 58 00:34:47 00:34:41
135 30 JESSICA ADRIANA VICENTE FELIX 26 F F1829 29 00:34:55 00:34:50 EMBRAER
136 198 ELIZABETE R. K. O. COSTA 59 F F5099 19 00:35:00 00:34:47
137 204 FABIOLA MARIANE CURSINO 28 F F1829 30 00:35:03 00:34:55
138 42 EDIÂNGELA SCARPEL 40 F F4049 30 00:35:14 00:35:06 EQUIPE RW
139 52 CRISTIANE LOESCH DE SOUZA COSTA 32 F F3039 59 00:35:40 00:35:29 FACERUNNERS
140 53 ELAINE DA SILVA SERRA 38 F F3039 60 00:35:46 00:35:39 FACERUNNERS
141 74 TANIA ELISABETH DA MATTA 37 F F3039 61 00:35:55 00:35:50 FAMILIA ROSA
142 49 ANA ZUCARELI 33 F F3039 62 00:36:05 00:36:03 FACERUNNERS
143 182 CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA PEREIRA 48 F F4049 31 00:36:11 00:35:56
144 1 ANDREIA MARIA DA SILVA 29 F F1829 31 00:36:14 00:35:53 100 JUIZO
145 127 EDILENE SCARPEL 37 F F3039 63 00:36:18 00:36:10 RW
146 256 ROSELY FERREIRA NOJOSA DOS SANTOS 57 F F5099 20 00:36:26 00:32:18
147 117 CRISTIANE DUTRA CUSTODIO MATEUS 27 F F1829 32 00:36:40 00:36:22 PRISMA
148 34 ROSANA OKIDA 42 F F4049 32 00:36:41 00:36:29 ENERGY SPORT
149 228 LUCIANE LOESCH DE SOUZA 29 F F1829 33 00:36:43 00:36:31
150 205 FLÁVIA MONTEIRO BEIL 25 F F1829 34 00:36:45 00:36:32
151 266 SUELI LANZILOTI ALMEIDA 43 F F4049 33 00:36:45 00:36:25
152 218 JULIANA ROSA 25 F F1829 35 00:37:07 00:36:51
153 237 MÔNICA RODRIGUES ROCHA 30 F F3039 64 00:37:39 00:37:20
154 212 ISABEL DE FÁTIMA ROSA 43 F F4049 34 00:37:44 00:37:35
155 166 ANA CAROLINA GALLO JURGENSEN 33 F F3039 65 00:37:46 00:37:39
156 281 ZULEIKA STEFANIA SABINO ROQUE 32 F F3039 66 00:37:58 00:37:39
157 153 ROSANA MARTINS DE JESUS WOLKE 44 F F4049 35 00:38:14 00:38:02 Y RUNNING ACM
158 217 JULIANA MONTEIRO FERREIRA 33 F F3039 67 00:38:18 00:38:07
159 201 FABIANA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO 30 F F3039 68 00:38:44 00:38:20
160 17 SORAIA PIRES DOS SANTOS 32 F F3039 69 00:39:09 00:38:56 AGIGLIOLI
161 15 DANIELLE PAOLA DE MOURA SILVA 26 F F1829 36 00:39:11 00:38:58 AGIGLIOLI
162 16 JULIANA ALINE DE FREITAS 31 F F3039 70 00:39:11 00:38:58 AGIGLIOLI
163 207 GERUSA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 23 F F1829 37 00:40:24 00:40:12
164 138 VALÉRIA ALVES DA SILVA 42 F F4049 36 00:40:56 00:40:50 TRIBE OF RUNNERS
165 139 BEATRIZ DE LIMA PAES 19 F F1829 38 00:40:56 00:40:51 VALE DO SOL
166 62 NASARÉ KAMIMURA 37 F F3039 71 00:40:58 00:40:48 FACERUNNERS
167 187 DEBORA REGINA ARAUJO DO AMARAL 31 F F3039 72 00:41:07 00:40:45
168 60 MARIÂNGELA PEREIRA 31 F F3039 73 00:41:21 00:41:03 FACERUNNERS
169 285 ANGELA MARIA DIAS 36 F F3039 74 00:42:32 00:42:28
170 188 DÉBORA RIBEIRO GONÇALVES 30 F F3039 75 00:42:56 00:42:40
171 73 VIRGINIA DE TOLEDO BONATO ANTUNES 36 F F3039 76 00:43:15 00:43:06 FACERUNNERS
172 47 ANA PAULA CASTRO GARCIA 27 F F1829 39 00:44:15 00:43:59 FACERUNNERS
173 190 DENISE RIBEIRO GONÇALVES 23 F F1829 40 00:44:21 00:44:04
174 99 NEUSA LINS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 60 F F5099 21 00:44:27 00:44:06 JOAO DO PULO
175 247 PRISCILA R. M. DA G. PIRAÍ 21 F F1829 41 00:44:27 00:44:08
176 232 MARIANA GOMES 26 F F1829 42 00:47:27 00:47:13
177 48 ANA SILVIA RIBEIRO DALESSANDRO 41 F F4049 37 00:47:37 00:47:28 FACERUNNERS
178 71 SOLANGE SANTOS ARAUJO 32 F F3039 77 00:47:37 00:47:28 FACERUNNERS
179 159 ALINE ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS SILVA 27 F F1829 43 00:55:11 00:51:25
180 133 ANGEL ROSA 43 F F4049 38 00:55:22 00:51:37 SESC SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
181 169 ANA PAULA FERNANDES DA FONSECA 32 F F3039 78 00:55:25 00:51:18
182 164 ANA ARLETE DOS SANTOS SILVA 51 F F5099 22 00:57:02 00:56:41
183 59 MARIANE PEREIRA MIACCI 34 F F3039 79 00:59:27 00:59:04 FACERUNNERS
184 121 FRANCISCA ALESSANDRA SILVA 33 F F3039 80 01:01:07 00:56:38 PROGETTO CORSA
185 35 VERIDIANA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 24 F F1829 44 01:02:17 00:58:09 ENERGY SPORT

© 2011 RMC Esportes

Voltar ao Topo