Corrida e Caminhada Ecológica 2012 – Geral Masculino

Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 830 ROBERTO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA 22 M M1829 00:14:13 TIO MILTON
2 252 EDMILTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 39 M M3039 00:14:21 AVULSO
3 870 ROSIVAL DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA 37 M M3039 00:14:25 PREFEITURA DE HORTOLÂNDIA
4 892 SILVAN DOS SANTOS 27 M M1829 00:14:25 ACOL LEME
5 512 JUCELIO DA SILVA ALVES 37 M M3039 00:14:32 PREFEITURA DE HRTOLÂNDIA
6 506 JOSIMAR APARECIDO 25 M M1829 1 00:14:39 LURDES SALGADOS
7 477 JOSE DA SILVA NETO 42 M M4049 1 00:14:49 ACADEMIA CAMBUI FITNESS
8 389 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PEREIRA 22 M M1829 2 00:14:52 ASACORRE / AMERICANA
9 372 GILVANES APARECIDA SOARES FERREIRA 38 M M3039 1 00:14:55 ACOL LEME
10 507 JOSIVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 20 M M1829 3 00:15:17 ACOL LEME
11 989 WELLINGTON BARBOSA 28 M M1829 4 00:15:20 AÇAÍ MILEROSS/TRIACTION
12 363 GERALDO DA SILVA 42 M M4049 2 00:15:32 ASACORRE / AMERICANA
13 151 CARLOS ROBERTO CORCETI 37 M M3039 2 00:15:47 ACOL LEME
14 13 ADMILSON DOS SANTOS 39 M M3039 3 00:15:56 ASACORRE/AMERICANA SP
15 950 VALDEMILSON DE MIRANDA 33 M M3039 4 00:15:56 FELIPE RUNNING
16 215 DELCILEI FORTUNATO 33 M M3039 5 00:15:58 ASACORRE / AMERICANA
17 650 MARCOS ROBERTO SILVA TEIXEIRA 31 M M3039 6 00:16:00 GGBS LABEX
18 938 THIAGO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA 28 M M1829 5 00:16:00 CABO ALCIDES
19 10 ADILSON BARBOSA LOPES 46 M M4049 3 00:16:12 APA PAULINIA
20 743 PABLO ANTONIO GOMES DOS SANTOS 28 M M1829 6 00:16:16 BIOMAX – UNIVERSO DO CORPO ACA
21 596 MANOEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA 41 M M4049 4 00:16:19 REPUBLICA DA LÃGOA
22 414 ISMAEL DA SILVA PINTO 42 M M4049 5 00:16:20 MORUNGABA
23 716 NATAL APARECIDO DE SOUZA 30 M M3039 7 00:16:20 OBA HORTIFRUTI
24 287 EMERSON GOMES DA SILVA 34 M M3039 8 00:16:30 EQUIPE ACOL
25 149 CARLOS FERNANDES COSTA 50 M M5059 1 00:16:32 3M DO BRASIL
26 953 VALDINEY GOMES DA SILVA 43 M M4049 6 00:16:35 SUMARÉ
27 575 LUIS ANTONIO FERREIRA 36 M M3039 9 00:16:38 ACOL LEME
28 239 EDERSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA 32 M M3039 10 00:16:40 MAP ATIVIDADE FISICA
29 438 JOÃO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA 44 M M4049 7 00:16:43 ACOL LEME
30 478 JOSE EDMILSON SILVA 40 M M4049 8 00:16:44 ACOL LEME
31 489 JOSÉ NILTON DOS SANTOS 32 M M3039 11 00:16:46 SAYÃO F. C.
32 838 RODRIGO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3039 12 00:16:51 SUMARÉ
33 213 DECIO CRISTIANO FERREIRA DA SILVA 35 M M3039 13 00:16:52 SESC
34 486 JOSÉ MARIA BEZERRA 56 M M5059 2 00:17:07 PAULIFER
35 59 ALMIR DOS SANTOS 46 M M4049 9 00:17:12 ASACORRE/AMERICANA SP
36 250 EDMILSON DA CRUZ CARVALHO 42 M M4049 10 00:17:14 PREFEITURA DE HORTOLÂNDIA
37 1007 WISTHON LEDIER MOREL 21 M M1829 7 00:17:16 PAULIFER
38 8 ADEMIR ROCHA DIAS 36 M M3039 14 00:17:27 BRASKEM
39 265 EDUARDO ORTOLAN 41 M M4049 11 00:17:29 SAYÃO F. C.
40 550 LEANDRO GUSMIN 32 M M3039 15 00:17:30 SAYÃO F. C.
41 611 MARCELO DURAN 36 M M3039 16 00:17:31 N1 SUMARÉ
42 355 FRANCISCO VALDENIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA 29 M M1829 8 00:17:34 GE GEVISA
43 7 ADEMIR LOPES DA SILVA 57 M M5059 3 00:17:39 LURDES SALGADOS
44 759 PAULO COURA 44 M M4049 12 00:17:44 ACM
45 853 ROGERIO MOREIRA RODRIGUES 42 M M4049 13 00:17:45 CLUBE SAIÃO
46 128 BARNABÉ GOMES DE LIMA 45 M M4049 14 00:17:47 ASACORRE/AMERICANA SP
47 1004 WILSON JOSÉ DA SILVA 41 M M4049 15 00:17:47 ASPAM AMERICANA
48 452 JOAO RICARDO GABRIEL GOMES 34 M M3039 17 00:17:48 CAT VILA SAUDE PIRACICABA
49 140 CARDOSO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 36 M M3039 18 00:17:53 APA PAULINIA
50 568 LUCAS TALAZZO ROSALEN 30 M M3039 19 00:17:53 TRIACTION TEAM
51 972 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA COTIAS 29 M M1829 9 00:17:56 COTIAS
52 638 MARCOS A BORGES 40 M M4049 16 00:17:57 MURAKAMI TEAM
53 223 DIVINO ETERNO LOPES MENDES 32 M M3039 20 00:18:02 COSMOPOLIS
54 289 ENIO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA 39 M M3039 21 00:18:05 EQUIPE ACOL
55 727 NIVALDO LOPES BARROS 46 M M4049 17 00:18:08 AMIGOS CORREDORES
56 948 TIAGO PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA 33 M M3039 22 00:18:15 TRIACTION
57 992 WELLINGTON TADEU M. DE SOUSA 32 M M3039 23 00:18:20 SAYÃO F. C.
58 114 APARECIDO FÁBIO FARIAS 40 M M4049 18 00:18:21 ASPAM AMERICANA
59 786 RAIMUNDO LUIZ DA SILVA 47 M M4049 19 00:18:29 ACOL LEME
60 457 JOEL LEMES REIS 33 M M3039 24 00:18:30 NÃO
61 773 RAFAEL DUARTE 35 M M3039 25 00:18:33 LURDES SALGADOS
62 837 RODRIGO FERRAZ CANTEIRO 26 M M1829 10 00:18:37 AVULSO
63 585 LUIZ GUSTAVO MARQUES 30 M M3039 26 00:18:44 CPS SOROCABA
64 78 ANDERSON FERREIRA BENFICA 32 M M3039 27 00:18:54 SAYÃO F. C.
65 108 ANTONIO JOSIMAR M. DE SOUZA 48 M M4049 20 00:18:54 ACOL LEME
66 480 JOSE ERIVAN DA SILVA 37 M M3039 28 00:18:54 UNIDOS COM CRISTO
67 876 SAMUEL DE JESUS COSTA 41 M M4049 21 00:18:55 X-TRAINNING RUNNING TEAM
68 632 MARCO ANTONIO LUVIZOTTI 47 M M4049 22 00:18:56 ACOL LEME
69 323 FELIPE BASSO 26 M M1829 11 00:18:59 3M
70 339 FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE 42 M M4049 23 00:19:00 UNICAMP
71 760 PAULO ESTEVÃO SCANAVINI 37 M M3039 29 00:19:00 TRIACTION ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
72 388 GUSTAVO DE ANGELI FERREIRA 33 M M3039 30 00:19:09 100% RURAR!!
73 354 FRANCISCO SANCHES 66 M M6099 1 00:19:10 ASACORRE/AMERICANA SP
74 447 JOAO MATEUS BURIM 49 M M4049 24 00:19:11 AVULSO
75 2 JOSE ANTONIO TEIXEIRA LEITE 63 M M6099 2 00:19:13 JEFFERSON ARAGÃO R. TEAM
76 168 CICERO GETULIO DA SILVA 54 M M5059 4 00:19:18 ASPMC
77 496 JOSÉ TADEU BENEDETTI 60 M M6099 3 00:19:20 ASPAM AMERICANA
78 364 GERALDO PEDRO DOS SANTOS 47 M M4049 25 00:19:21 SEVEN FITNESS
79 721 NESTOR FLACH 38 M M3039 31 00:19:22 28º BIL
80 631 MARCO ANTONIO 48 M M4049 26 00:19:31 NAO TENHO
81 598 MARCEL MÜLLER 28 M M1829 12 00:19:37 AVULSO
82 735 ORLANDO ANJOS DE OLIVEIRA 59 M M5059 5 00:19:37 AGUIA DE FOGO
83 106 ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 57 M M5059 6 00:19:38 CUCA
84 858 RONALDO AZARA 40 M M4049 27 00:19:43 CUCA CAMPINAS
85 113 APARECIDO DONISETE RODRIGUES 51 M M5059 7 00:19:47 AVULSO
86 260 EDUARDO ANIBAL DUARTE 31 M M3039 32 00:19:49 LURDES SALGADOS
87 268 EDUARDO TOLEDO PACHECO LIMA FILHO 32 M M3039 33 00:19:49 AVULSO
88 290 EPAMINONDAS DA SILVA BORGES FILHO 43 M M4049 28 00:19:51 LURDES SALGADOS
89 301 EVANDRO ANTONIO RAMOS TERRA VARONIL 37 M M3039 34 00:19:51 TRIACTION
90 198 DANIEL MOREL 46 M M4049 29 00:19:54 PAULIFER
91 754 PAULO AZARA 39 M M3039 35 00:19:54 CUCA CAMPINAS
92 413 ISAIAS DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO 35 M M3039 36 00:19:55 AMIGOS CORREDORES
93 833 ROBINSON ALVES 40 M M4049 30 00:19:55 AMIGOS CORREDORES
94 98 ANGELO JOSE CHAGAS 44 M M4049 31 00:19:56 ACOL LEME
95 856 ROMILDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA 32 M M3039 37 00:19:57 SAYÃO F. C.
96 542 KLEDLEI EDUARDO DA SILVA 31 M M3039 38 00:19:58 ROADRUNNERS
97 951 VALDEMIR SILVA 33 M M3039 39 00:20:01 ATLETAS EM SENNA
98 645 MARCOS FELIPE RODRIGUES PEREIRA 25 M M1829 13 00:20:02 LURDES SALGADOS
99 829 ROBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS 54 M M5059 8 00:20:04 ASPAM AMERICANA
100 146 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES 32 M M3039 40 00:20:06 SAYÃO F. C.
101 446 JOÃO MANGUEIRA NETO 50 M M5059 9 00:20:06 100% RURAR!!
102 798 REINALDO SABOTO JUNIOR 19 M M1829 14 00:20:11 PRATICK PILATES
103 291 ERIBALDO BEZERRA DE CARVALHO 58 M M5059 10 00:20:13 ACOL LEME
104 58 ALMIR APARECIDO DE PAULA 45 M M4049 32 00:20:15 LURDES SALGADSO
105 973 VIRGINIO FRANCISCO GOMES 43 M M4049 33 00:20:18 TAT WONG ALECRINS
106 770 PEDRO LUIZ DE CARVALHO 43 M M4049 34 00:20:27 VELHA GUARDA
107 1005 WILSON MIYASHIRO 47 M M4049 35 00:20:28 PÉ DE POEIRA
108 629 MARCIO ROBERTO DUTRA DA SILVA 41 M M4049 36 00:20:29 AMIGOS CORREDORES
109 696 MAURO JOSE DA CONCEIÇÕA SILVA 40 M M4049 37 00:20:35 A.A.P.A PAULINIA
110 538 KLALTER DE ABREU SANTOS 30 M M3039 41 00:20:36 AVULSO
111 835 RODRIGO CESAR GOMES 30 M M3039 42 00:20:37 QUEMCORRE.COM
112 678 MÁRIO LÚCIO DUARTE 32 M M3039 43 00:20:43 SAYÃO F. C.
113 960 VANDERLEI GUILHERME 37 M M3039 44 00:20:43 LURDES SALGADOS
114 641 MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 44 M M4049 38 00:20:57 ACOL LEME
115 771 RAFAEL ALVES 28 M M1829 15 00:21:01 AVULSO
116 189 CREOSMAR BENTO DUTRA 48 M M4049 39 00:21:07 SESC CAMPINAS
117 246 EDILSON ANTONIO DA SILVA 36 M M3039 45 00:21:07 AMIGOS CORREDORES
118 753 PAULO ALVES 51 M M5059 11 00:21:07 AVULSO
119 238 EDERSON CALASTRO 24 M M1829 16 00:21:08 AVULSO
120 247 EDILSON CALASTRO 31 M M3039 46 00:21:08 ATLETAS EM SENNA
121 424 JAIR DONIZETTI FELICIANO 53 M M5059 12 00:21:08 AVULSO
122 592 MANOEL DA SILVA 41 M M4049 40 00:21:08 ATLETAS EM SENNA
123 943 THIAGO PONTUSCHKA 20 M M1829 17 00:21:09 PONTUSCHKA
124 429 JEFFERSON ARAGÃO 40 M M4049 41 00:21:14 JEFFERSON ARAGÃO R. TEAM
125 75 ANDERSON CLAYTON DE JESUS 23 M M1829 18 00:21:15 LURDES SALGADOS
126 176 CLAUDEMIR APARECIDO DA SILVA 43 M M4049 42 00:21:15 AVULSO
127 946 TIAGO FERREIRA DA SILVA 26 M M1829 19 00:21:15 PRAICK PILATES
128 872 RUBENS CAMILO 68 M M6099 4 00:21:16 LURDES SALGADOS
129 990 WELLINGTON DA OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO 32 M M3039 47 00:21:16 PREFEITURA DE HORTOLÂNDIA
130 352 FRANCISCO MICHAEL RAMOS 29 M M1829 20 00:21:17 LIVRESPORTES
131 351 FRANCISCO GONÇALVES JUNIOR 33 M M3039 48 00:21:19 TRIACTION TEAM
132 752 PAULO ALEXANDRE BONOME 31 M M3039 49 00:21:20 CPS SOROCABA
133 111 ANTONIO ROBÉRIO DE LIMA 43 M M4049 43 00:21:24 CLUB DE CORRIDA SESC
134 583 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS 41 M M4049 44 00:21:26 ASACORRE / AMERICANA
135 982 WALDEMAR ROMANHOLE JR. 43 M M4049 45 00:21:27 AVULSO
136 416 IVERSON D PAULA PIFFANO DIAS 39 M M3039 50 00:21:28 28 BIL
137 472 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES CASTILHO 47 M M4049 46 00:21:29 SESC PIRACICABA
138 464 JORGE ANSELMO 32 M M3039 51 00:21:31 SAYÃO F. C.
139 481 JOSE FLORO DA SILVA 52 M M5059 13 00:21:32 MERIAL
140 751 PATRICK OLSSON 40 M M4049 47 00:21:32 AVULSO
141 112 ANTONIO SANTOS LUCENA 40 M M4049 48 00:21:33 LURDES SALGADOS
142 444 JOAO JOSE DOS SANTOS 42 M M4049 49 00:21:33 AVULSO
143 316 FABIO RAMOS 39 M M3039 52 00:21:34 TRIACTION/EMBRACON
144 258 EDSON SENHUQUE 47 M M4049 50 00:21:35 ASPMC
145 467 JOSE APARECIDO BATISTA 47 M M4049 51 00:21:35 AVULSO
146 84 ANDRE LUIS GRASSI 40 M M4049 52 00:21:36 AVULSO
147 402 HUGO SABOTO BARROS 26 M M1829 21 00:21:37 PRATICK PILATES
148 43 ALEXANDRE ANTUNES 30 M M3039 53 00:21:40 CPS SOROCABA
149 427 JEAN FLAVIO ALVES 36 M M3039 54 00:21:40 AMIGOS CORREDORES
150 593 MANOEL DAVID PEREIRA FILHO 45 M M4049 53 00:21:41 ASPMC
151 144 CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 36 M M3039 55 00:21:42 CPS SOROCABA
152 450 JOÃO PAULO DO AMARAL GURGEL ANTUNES 29 M M1829 22 00:21:43 JOÃO PAULO GURGEL
153 812 RENATO VITORIO 31 M M3039 56 00:21:43 AVULSO
154 126 AZIS DA SILVA CARLOS 46 M M4049 54 00:21:44 INDIVIDUAL
155 806 RENATO BERSSAN 24 M M1829 23 00:21:44 AVULSO
156 626 MARCIO FORTUNATO GESSONI 52 M M5059 14 00:21:45 ASPAM
157 436 JOÃO ANTONIO ANDRADE 48 M M4049 55 00:21:47 AGUIA DE FOGO
158 987 WELDER DE SOUSA ALMEIDA 26 M M1829 24 00:21:47 AVULSO
159 44 ALEXANDRE BERETTA DE QUEIROZ 30 M M3039 57 00:21:49 TRIACTION
160 404 ICARO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA 25 M M1829 25 00:21:49 AVULSO
161 101 ANTONIO APARECIDO PERIN 32 M M3039 58 00:21:55 SAYÃO F. C.
162 639 MARCOS ADRIANO RAMOS 35 M M3039 59 00:21:56 RAMOS RUNNER
163 648 MARCOS PAULO FERREIRA 38 M M3039 60 00:21:56 CLUBE DA CORRIDA
164 484 JOSÉ LUIZ DE AGUIAR JUNIOR 34 M M3039 61 00:21:57 FIT FLORA RUNNERS
165 586 LUIZ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CALHEIROS 32 M M3039 62 00:21:57 SAYÃO F. C.
166 805 RENATO ANTONIO RODRIGUES 62 M M6099 5 00:21:59 SESC
167 208 DAVID RAFAEL SOSSAI 32 M M3039 63 00:22:01 SAYÃO F. C.
168 613 MARCELO FRANCISCO BRANDAO 44 M M4049 56 00:22:01 AVULSO
169 698 MAYCON DE FREITAS 29 M M1829 26 00:22:01 LURDES SALGADOS
170 226 DOUGLAS FABIANO KRAUSE 27 M M1829 27 00:22:02 AVULSO
171 797 REINALDO MARQUES 43 M M4049 57 00:22:02 AVULSO
172 625 MARCIO FALAVIGNA 32 M M3039 64 00:22:03 SAYÃO F. C.
173 955 VALENTIN ALVES CONCENTINO 60 M M6099 6 00:22:05 AVULSO
174 994 WESLEY PAULIN VICENTE 25 M M1829 28 00:22:06 AVULSO
175 822 RICARDO.PESSATO 44 M M4049 58 00:22:07 AVULSO
176 296 ERINEU JOSE ROCHA 51 M M5059 15 00:22:08 AVULSO
177 317 FABIO RODRIGUES ANDRADE 36 M M3039 65 00:22:08 AVULSO
178 332 FERNANDO MARCOS CABEÇA 56 M M5059 16 00:22:08 NÃO TENHO
179 811 RENATO TREVISAN DE FREITAS 42 M M4049 59 00:22:09 CLIP RUN
180 765 PAULO MARCELO DA CUNHA 39 M M3039 66 00:22:10 JEFFERSON ARAGÃO R. TEAM
181 958 VALMIR DIAS DO PRADO 46 M M4049 60 00:22:10 AVULSO
182 772 RAFAEL DOMICIANO BOSCHIERO 20 M M1829 29 00:22:11 TRIACTION
183 257 EDSON SARRA 54 M M5059 17 00:22:13 ASPAM
184 725 NILTON DE SOUZA CAMPOS 43 M M4049 61 00:22:14 LURDES SALGADOS
185 709 MILTON BATISTA DA SILVA 49 M M4049 62 00:22:16 INTUIT SEGUROS
186 49 ALEXANDRE PERPETUO MENEGUECCI 33 M M3039 67 00:22:22 AVULSO
187 391 HAMILTON GERALDO GALLO 47 M M4049 63 00:22:23 CLUBE DA CORRIDA
188 608 MARCELO DE TROI 37 M M3039 68 00:22:24 AVULSO
189 606 MARCELO DE RAMOS MANOEL 33 M M3039 69 00:22:26 ASPAM
190 498 JOSE VIRGILIO PEREIRA FILHO 51 M M5059 18 00:22:28 SPORTS.COM
191 253 EDMIR APARECIDO DA SIVA 50 M M5059 19 00:22:29 ASPMC
192 646 MARCOS FELTRIM DA COSTA 28 M M1829 30 00:22:30 AVULSO
193 1008 YURI DO BEM CORNÉLIO 28 M M1829 31 00:22:30 AVULSO
194 448 JOÃO PAULO BASSO 27 M M1829 32 00:22:31 3M
195 839 RODRIGO JOSÉ HERNANDES 32 M M3039 70 00:22:31 SAYÃO F. C.
196 578 LUÍS ROBERTO RUSSO SANCHEZ 42 M M4049 64 00:22:36 CMC RUNNERS
197 855 ROMANO GOMES DA SILVA 21 M M1829 33 00:22:37 PREFEITURA DE HORTOLÂNDIA
198 742 OTAVIO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA 61 M M6099 7 00:22:38 AGUIA DE FOGO
199 398 HERALDO PAULO SOARES 41 M M4049 65 00:22:39 PRATICK PILATES
200 817 RICARDO GALDINO TOLEDO 40 M M4049 66 00:22:43 AVULSO
201 387 GUSTAVO CINTRA VASQUEZ DIAS 26 M M1829 34 00:22:47 AVULSO
202 225 DOUGLAS DE SIQUEIRA SILVA 23 M M1829 35 00:22:48 AVULSO
203 944 THOMAS MOREIRA SPANA 29 M M1829 36 00:22:50 SOTREQ
204 800 RENAN AUGUSTO PIERINI 26 M M1829 37 00:22:53 TRIATHLON COM PROPÓSITO
205 713 MURILO RICARDO TRINDADE 24 M M1829 38 00:22:56 MASTER FIT
206 322 FAUSTO FRANCISCO XAVIER PEREIRA GOM 45 M M4049 67 00:22:57 CLUBE DA CORRIDA
207 769 PAULO ROGÉRIO BATAIER 46 M M4049 68 00:22:59 AVULSO
208 941 THIAGO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 28 M M1829 39 00:22:59 AVULSO
209 949 VAGNER JOSÉ FERREIRA 39 M M3039 71 00:22:59 AVULSO
210 701 MICHEL CESAR 29 M M1829 40 00:23:01 ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
211 801 RENAN MARTINELLI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 29 M M1829 41 00:23:09 AVULSO
212 497 JOSE VIRGILIO COELHO BORGES 48 M M4049 69 00:23:12 AVULSO
213 675 MARIO ADALBERTO FERRETI 53 M M5059 20 00:23:12 LURDES SALGADOS
214 731 OCTACILIO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 64 M M6099 8 00:23:14 CLUBE DE CORRIDA SESC CAMPINAS
215 1002 WILLIAM MASSOLLA GONÇALVES 28 M M1829 42 00:23:16 AVULSO
216 23 ADRIANO FERNANDES CAETANO 22 M M1829 43 00:23:20 AGUIA DE FOGO
217 636 MARCO AURÉLIO WIELICZKO MUNHOZ 35 M M3039 72 00:23:20 AVULSO
218 35 ALESSANDRO MODESTO 28 M M1829 44 00:23:21 AVULSO
219 741 OSWALDO BARRETO 48 M M4049 70 00:23:24 AVULSO
220 222 DIVAEL FERNANDES DE SOUZA 41 M M4049 71 00:23:25 SAYÃO F. C.
221 579 LUIZ ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA 61 M M6099 9 00:23:25 FLEXFIT RUN AMERICANA/SP
222 314 FABIO MAÇOLLA 37 M M3039 73 00:23:26 AVULSO
223 485 JOSE MARCOS PAULINO DA SILVA 34 M M3039 74 00:23:27 AVULSO
224 523 JULIANO OLIVEIRA LEME DE ALMEIDA 26 M M1829 45 00:23:27 AVULSO
225 463 JONES MEDEIROS JACON 25 M M1829 46 00:23:28 GE
226 651 MARCOS ROGERIO LACERDA 37 M M3039 75 00:23:28 AVULSO
227 358 FREDERICO FERREIRA DUARTE 42 M M4049 72 00:23:29 CLUBE CULTURA
228 885 SERGIO SALLES FERREIRA 45 M M4049 73 00:23:29 CORREDORES DA NOITE – VALINHOS
229 969 VICTOR TADEU ALLOI 22 M M1829 47 00:23:30 AVULSO
230 1012 ZENILDO JOSE DA SILVA 38 M M3039 76 00:23:30 AVULSO
231 267 EDUARDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA 26 M M1829 48 00:23:32 ASPAM AMERICANA
232 285 ELVIO GEDIONE PASSARIN 57 M M5059 21 00:23:33 ASPAM AMERICANA
233 615 MARCELO HENRIQUE DAVID 40 M M4049 74 00:23:34 LUCALHAS
234 614 MARCELO GUSMÃO 31 M M3039 77 00:23:36 PERSONAL TRAINING MARCELO
235 110 ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 57 M M5059 22 00:23:37 ASPAM AMERICANA
236 284 ELSON AKIO OTAKE 48 M M4049 75 00:23:38 CORRE BRASIL
237 451 JOÃO PAULO DOS SANTOS SILVA 28 M M1829 49 00:23:41 PRATICK PILATES
238 5 ADAO DONIZETE DE SOUZA 40 M M4049 76 00:23:46 LURDES SALGADOS
239 116 APARECIDOGOMES CORREIA 56 M M5059 23 00:23:47 GE GEVISA
240 981 WAGNER ROGERIO RAMOS 34 M M3039 78 00:23:47 LIVRESPORTES
241 435 JOAO ALBERTO LOURENCO CARTACHO 63 M M6099 10 00:23:48 AABB SUMARE
242 937 THIAGO FLORIANO 26 M M1829 50 00:23:50 AVULSO
243 50 ALEXANDRE ROMAGNOLO 37 M M3039 79 00:23:51 AVULSO
244 240 ÉDERSON WOLFF CONTI 52 M M5059 24 00:23:52 TRAICTION TEAM NOVA ODESSA
245 777 RAFAEL MONDO JACINTO 32 M M3039 80 00:23:53 AVULSO
246 995 WESLEY ROBERTO DA SILVA DEMARCHI 31 M M3039 81 00:23:54 AVULSO
247 288 EMILIO CESAR GUASSI 55 M M5059 25 00:23:59 ACTUS
248 679 MARIO SERGIO DIAS 35 M M3039 82 00:23:59 AVULSO
249 947 TIAGO JOSÉ DA SILVEIRA 24 M M1829 51 00:23:59 MASTER FIT RUNNING
250 297 ESDRAS LINARES DE ALMEIDA 34 M M3039 83 00:24:01 AVULSO
251 495 JOSÉ SIDNEY NEVES JUNIOR 31 M M3039 84 00:24:04 TRIACTION
252 382 GUILHERME SILVERIO DE SOUZA 34 M M3039 85 00:24:06 FIT FLORA RUNNERS
253 525 JULIO GAMA 31 M M3039 86 00:24:12 LURDES SALGADOS
254 175 CLAUDECIR SANTOS DA SILVA 32 M M3039 87 00:24:14 AVULSO
255 338 FLAVIO PELISSARIO 33 M M3039 88 00:24:14 LURDES SALGADOS
256 400 HSU TIEN LUNG 49 M M4049 77 00:24:14 NAO TENHO
257 145 CARLOS ALBERTO GASPARETTO 46 M M4049 78 00:24:16 FLEXFIT RUN AMERICANA/SP
258 881 SEBASTIAO MARCIO FERREIRA 41 M M4049 79 00:24:17 FIT FLORA
259 359 GABRIEL CAMPOS MARIALVA 27 M M1829 52 00:24:18 AVULSO
260 644 MARCOS CUNHA 38 M M3039 89 00:24:19 AVULSO
261 782 RAFAEL VASCONCELLOS 23 M M1829 53 00:24:21 AVULSO
262 453 JOAQUIM SAVAGET GONTIJO DE ALMEIDA 47 M M4049 80 00:24:24 EXÉRCITO
263 890 SIDNEY MATIAS SANTANA 31 M M3039 90 00:24:25 FOREST SUMARÉ GUMP
264 143 CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 30 M M3039 91 00:24:27 STARK RUNNERS
265 393 HELBERTO MURAKAMI 45 M M4049 81 00:24:28 AVULSO
266 832 ROBERTO PIANCA BIONDO 29 M M1829 54 00:24:30 AVULSO
267 384 GUILHERME WILSON MIYASHIRO 18 M M1829 55 00:24:32 AVULSO
268 567 LUCAS PEREIRA VITOR 28 M M1829 56 00:24:39 AVULSO
269 692 MATHEUS SANDIM 28 M M1829 57 00:24:39 OASIS
270 224 DONIZETI RAMOS 48 M M4049 82 00:24:50 LURDES SALGADOS
271 86 ANDRÉ MANOEL DA SILVA 30 M M3039 92 00:24:55 AMIGOS CORREDORES
272 147 CARLOS EDUARDO PIRES DE GODOI 23 M M1829 58 00:24:55 AVULSO
273 888 SEVERINO FELIX DO NASCIMENTO 50 M M5059 26 00:24:57 FELIPE RUNNING
274 348 FRANCISCO BALBINO PINTO 54 M M5059 27 00:24:58 SESC CAMPINAS/SP
275 199 DANIEL PERCHES 44 M M4049 83 00:25:00 SAYÃO F. C.
276 184 CLEBERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 33 M M3039 93 00:25:04 AVULSO
277 633 MARCO ANTÔNIO MAYA MARCHIORETTO 42 M M4049 84 00:25:10 AVULSO
278 442 JOÃO GUILHERME CREN CHIMINAZZO 34 M M3039 94 00:25:11 AVULSO
279 163 CÉLIO DOMINGUES DA SILVA 58 M M5059 28 00:25:12 AVULSO
280 216 DENIS AUGUSTO DE TOLEDO 31 M M3039 95 00:25:17 AVULSO
281 781 RAFAEL SOARES 29 M M1829 59 00:25:21 PREFEITURA DE HORTOLÂNDIA
282 619 MARCELO PAVLU GATTE 34 M M3039 96 00:25:22 PAULINENSE
283 988 WELLERSON SANDER NOCHI 35 M M3039 97 00:25:23 FAMILY RUN
284 386 GUSTAVO BUSCHINI 24 M M1829 60 00:25:24 AVULSO
285 807 RENATO GOMES DE PAULA 33 M M3039 98 00:25:25 SOTREQ
286 1015 FABIO CECILIATTO MOMBERG 32 M M3039 99 00:25:25 AVULSO
287 103 ANTONIO CESAR FELIPE 43 M M4049 85 00:25:26 FELIPE RUNNING
288 970 VILSON OSCHIN ALVES 54 M M5059 29 00:25:26 AVULSO
289 218 DILSON CARDOSO BEZERRA 40 M M4049 86 00:25:29 FLEXFIT RUN AMERICANA/SP
290 24 ADRIANO LANATOVITZ 31 M M3039 100 00:25:34 VALE VERDE
291 440 JOÃO EUCLIDES BECK 68 M M6099 11 00:25:41 ACOL LEME
292 595 MANOEL MORAIS DOS SANTOS 46 M M4049 87 00:25:42 AVULSO
293 954 VALDO RODRIGUES HERLING 56 M M5059 30 00:25:48 AVULSO
294 105 ANTONIO FONARO 58 M M5059 31 00:25:49 GE GEVISA
295 732 ODAIR DE OLIVEIRA HENGLER 32 M M3039 101 00:25:54 SAMSUNG
296 936 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA HENGLER 26 M M1829 61 00:25:54 SAMSUNG
297 353 FRANCISCO MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA 48 M M4049 88 00:25:57 AVULSO
298 898 SILVIO DA FONSECA 51 M M5059 32 00:25:58 AVULSO
299 264 EDUARDO MORENTE 39 M M3039 102 00:26:00 SAMSUNG CAMPINAS
300 366 GERSON JULIO NERY FERRAZ 44 M M4049 89 00:26:03 AVULSO
301 723 NILDO MOLLAR 65 M M6099 12 00:26:08 AVULSO
302 873 RUBENS CARLOS DE SOUZA 43 M M4049 90 00:26:10 ACOL LEME
303 45 ALEXANDRE DIAS PEREIRA 45 M M4049 91 00:26:11 AVULSO
304 188 CLODOALDO BARBOSA DE MATTOS 36 M M3039 103 00:26:13 FORREST GUMP
305 468 JOSÉ APARECIDO CLAUDINO 32 M M3039 104 00:26:14 SAYÃO F. C.
306 541 KLEBER ALEXANDRE ZAQUETI 37 M M3039 105 00:26:15 AVULSO
307 390 GUSTAVO PONCE CHAVARI 29 M M1829 62 00:26:24 MASTER FIT
308 739 OSMIR FOLTRAN 67 M M6099 13 00:26:28 CORREREBLOGAR
309 587 LUIZ NARCISO 49 M M4049 92 00:26:36 ASPMC
310 737 OSMAR AZOL FERNANDES 49 M M4049 93 00:26:36 ASPAM
311 315 FABIO MOREIRA GONÇALES 39 M M3039 106 00:26:38 AVULSO
312 483 JOSÉ JACIR CORDIOLI JUNIOR 32 M M3039 107 00:26:41 AVULSO
313 582 LUIZ CARLOS DE LIMA 40 M M4049 94 00:26:45 X
314 320 FABRÍCIO JUSTINIANO SILVA 32 M M3039 108 00:26:50 OASIS
315 815 RICARDO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA 32 M M3039 109 00:26:51 SAYÃO F. C.
316 36 ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DE LIMA 31 M M3039 110 00:26:53 LUCIO PORTELLA
317 565 LUCAS FILIPE SAMPAIO BATISTA 26 M M1829 63 00:26:54 MASTER FIT
318 547 LEANDRO CARBONE VIDOTO 27 M M1829 64 00:26:58 AVULSO
319 959 VALMIRO DIAS DE SOUZA 42 M M4049 95 00:27:06 AVULSO
320 980 WAGNER DE FREITAS BARBOSA 23 M M1829 65 00:27:10 ASPMC
321 528 JUSCELINO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 53 M M5059 33 00:27:22 ASPAM AMERICANA
322 204 DANILO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE AZEVEDO 29 M M1829 66 00:27:25 AVULSO
323 991 WELLINGTON EVANGELISTA RICARDO 25 M M1829 67 00:27:27 MB
324 365 GERALDO ROBERTO JACOBASSO 32 M M3039 111 00:27:28 SAYÃO F. C.
325 852 ROGERIO HIPOLITO SOARES 39 M M3039 112 00:27:31 AVULSO
326 882 SERGIO ANTONIO FORTUOSO 50 M M5059 34 00:27:33 ACIPI
327 367 GERSON LUIZ DA SILVA 40 M M4049 96 00:27:39 LIVRESPORTS
328 27 ADVAIR PEREIRA PADILHA JUNIOR 25 M M1829 68 00:27:45 LIVRESPORTES
329 637 MARCO MARCELO VILLANI 40 M M4049 97 00:27:47 AVULSO
330 3 ADALBERTO DA COSTA FILHO 32 M M3039 113 00:27:53 SAYÃO F. C.
331 166 CESAR DE ALENCAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 32 M M3039 114 00:27:53 SAYÃO F. C.
332 421 IZAIAS CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA 33 M M3039 115 00:27:54 AVULSO
333 433 JHONATAN MARCONDES DE CAMPOS 25 M M1829 69 00:27:58 AVULSO
334 120 ARISTEU C. ANDRÉ 40 M M4049 98 00:27:59 AVULSO
335 736 OSCAR DONIZETTE TONIM 32 M M3039 116 00:28:13 SAYÃO F. C.
336 334 FERNANDO ZOLIN 31 M M3039 117 00:28:15 AVULSO
337 115 APARECIDO VICENTE 57 M M5059 35 00:28:19 AVULSO
338 841 RODRIGO MAURICIO DA SILVA 27 M M1829 70 00:28:43 SAMSUNG
339 767 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR 36 M M3039 118 00:28:48 AVULSO
340 12 ADJAIME TORRES DA SILVA 23 M M1829 71 00:28:49 AVULSO
341 1014 ALEXANDRE MIGUEL SOUZA 36 M M3039 119 00:28:52 AVULSO
342 620 MARCELO SOARES EUSEBIO 38 M M3039 120 00:28:56 FIT FLORA
343 431 JERONIMO MARTINS DA SILVA 58 M M5059 36 00:29:06 NÃO TENHO
344 763 PAULO HONORIO 60 M M6099 14 00:29:11 AVULSO
345 48 ALEXANDRE LUIS GIRELLI 39 M M3039 121 00:29:17 INTER RUNNING
346 197 DANIEL LOPES KUSUNOKI 30 M M3039 122 00:29:18 SESC PIRACICABA
347 396 HENRIQUE FERREIRA PIMENTA 29 M M1829 72 00:29:45 AVULSO
348 81 ANDRE BICEGO 38 M M3039 123 00:29:49 AVULSO
349 329 FERNANDO EIJI ONO 31 M M3039 124 00:30:00 AVULSO
350 430 JEFFERSON CORREIA 27 M M1829 73 00:30:04 ÁGUIA DE FOGO
351 499 JOSÉ VITACCHI NETO 43 M M4049 99 00:30:21 A2 ACADEMIA
352 552 LEO CAMPILONGO THOMAZ 53 M M5059 37 00:30:22 JEFFERSON ARAGÃO RUNNING TEAM
353 591 MAIK TOY 32 M M3039 125 00:30:35 SAYÃO F. C.
354 768 PAULO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE 43 M M4049 100 00:30:36 AVULSO
355 281 ELITÁCIO PITA CAVALCANTE 20 M M1829 74 00:30:42 AVULSO
356 503 JOSEMAR RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE 44 M M4049 101 00:30:46 UINICAMP
357 511 JUAREZ RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE 45 M M4049 102 00:31:07 NÃO
358 121 ARMINDO NAZEI MACHADO 52 M M5059 38 00:31:10 CUCA
359 911 SYLVIO LEONARDO MARTIN 35 M M3039 126 00:31:16 FLEX FIT RUN AMERICANA
360 46 ALEXANDRE DINIZ DE MORAES 37 M M3039 127 00:31:30 TRIACTION
361 590 MAGNO EDUARDO DE MORAES 42 M M4049 103 00:31:30 AÇAÍ MIL E ROSS
362 465 JORGE VALERIANO DE MENESES 53 M M5059 39 00:31:31 AVULSO
363 697 MAURO SERGIO SOEIRO MESTAS 28 M M1829 75 00:31:32 AVULSO
364 905 SUELI AP. PASINI DUARTE 32 M M3039 128 00:31:34 SAYÃO F. C.
365 794 REGINALDO AZARA 36 M M3039 129 00:31:35 CUCA CAMPINAS
366 336 FLÁVIO EDUARDO RIBEIRO SOARES 32 M M3039 130 00:31:36 MERIAL RUNNERS
367 25 ADRIANO RICARDO GASPARETTO SE 36 M M3039 131 00:31:53 AVULSO
368 251 EDMILSON WAGNER GALLINARI 47 M M4049 104 00:31:54 CMC RUNNERS
369 510 JOVINO RAMOS DE CASTRO 68 M M6099 15 00:32:09 PAPALEGUAS
370 740 OSVALDO RAMOS 58 M M5059 40 00:32:16 LIVRESPORTES
371 234 EASUL CARDOSO ANDRADE FILHO 43 M M4049 105 00:32:19 AGUIA DE FOGO
372 109 ANTONIO PEDRO RINALDI 45 M M4049 106 00:32:21 AVULSO
373 420 IVO DE NADAI 52 M M5059 41 00:32:32 PECCHIO RUN
374 362 GENIVALDO BESERRA DA SILVA 39 M M3039 132 00:32:35 VOANDO BAIXO
375 521 JULIANO BARBOSA LEAL 35 M M3039 133 00:32:58 MOR
376 505 JOSIANE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 32 M M3039 134 00:33:01 AVULSO
377 170 CICERO JOSE DA SILVA 61 M M6099 16 00:33:15 ASPAM
378 539 KLAUS HELFER CARVALHO 33 M M3039 135 00:33:23 AVULSO
379 123 ARVID EDVIN PONTUSCHKA 60 M M6099 17 00:33:32 PONTUSCHKA
380 546 LEANDRO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 30 M M3039 136 00:33:37 LIVRESPORTES
381 823 RICHARD LUIS DIAS DA SILVA 18 M M1829 76 00:33:37 LIVRESPORTES
382 726 NILTON JOSE CARDOSO 48 M M4049 107 00:33:39 TRIACTION/ AÇAÍ MIL&ROSS
383 861 RONALDO PEREIRA DE BRITO 39 M M3039 137 00:33:59 AVULSO
384 295 ERICK FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA 28 M M1829 77 00:34:15 AVULSO
385 537 KELLY CRISTINA SOUSA SILVA 28 M M1829 78 00:34:23 PRATICK PILATES
386 312 FABIO GENNARO ALVES 28 M M1829 79 00:34:44 TRIATHLON COM PROPOSITO
387 966 VÍCTOR AUGUSTO PEDRÃO DA FONSECA 21 M M1829 80 00:34:44 AVULSO
388 975 VITOR RAFAEL BUENO 33 M M3039 138 00:35:18 FITFLORA
389 490 JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 60 M M6099 18 00:35:23 AVULSO
390 635 MARCO AURELIO GARCIA DA SILVA 27 M M1829 81 00:35:59 AVULSO
391 851 ROGERIO FERNANDES PRIEGO 34 M M3039 139 00:36:01 AVULSO
392 594 MANOEL JOSÉ BARBOSA 66 M M6099 19 00:36:10 ASPAM AMERICANA
393 747 PASCOAL FERREIRA FILHO 38 M M3039 140 00:36:40 AVULSO
394 415 IVAN RESENDE DE SOUZA 54 M M5059 42 00:36:42 ATLETAS EM SENNA
395 724 NILSON ROBERTO SCHNEIDER 34 M M3039 141 00:36:58 ACOL LEME
396 492 JOSÉ RICARDO FOLLER 32 M M3039 142 00:39:10 SAYÃO F. C.
397 712 MURILO GROSSI 34 M M3039 143 00:39:14 SAYÃO F. C.

© 2011 RMC Esportes

Voltar ao Topo