Corrida e Caminhada Ecológica 2012 – Geral Feminino

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Equipe
1 683 MARLI MARIA LIBORIO DOS SANTOS 43 F F4049 00:18:19 AAPA
2 685 MARLUCE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 38 F F3039 00:18:48 ASACORRE / AMERICANA
3 656 MARIA CECILIA T. FAVORATO 42 F F4049 00:19:24 TEMPO RUN E A ACADEMIA
4 661 MARIA FRANCIMEIRE GOMES DA SILVA 46 F F4049 00:21:25 SESC CAMPINAS
5 562 LUANA BENTO CORREIA 30 F F3039 00:21:34 TRIACTION-VITALITÁ
6 660 MARIA DO SOCORRO LIMA PEREIRA 39 F F3039 1 00:21:35 ASPMC
7 653 MARGARIDA DONIZETI USTOLIN 46 F F4049 1 00:22:04 ACOL LEME
8 171 CILENE DE FATIMA ALVES SOUZA 42 F F4049 2 00:22:07 AVULSO
9 718 NATHALIE SILVA SEGATTO 19 F F1829 1 00:22:19 PAULIFER
10 96 ANGELINA DOS SANTOS MARQUES 26 F F1829 2 00:22:32 SAYÃO F. C.
11 658 MARIA DE FÁTIMA DOS SANTOS 34 F F3039 2 00:22:35 AVULSO
12 557 LIDIA ROMAO DE MORAES 51 F F5099 1 00:22:39 AGUIA DE FOGO
13 65 ANA CARLA YANSSEN DOS SANTOS 35 F F3039 3 00:22:54 AVULSO
14 162 CELIA MARIA BONATTI CORREIA 43 F F4049 3 00:23:16 GE GEVISA
15 72 ANA PAULA MACEDO BECK 41 F F4049 4 00:23:24 AVULSO
16 394 HELOIZA LIMA ALVES FILHA DA COSTA 32 F F3039 4 00:23:30 SAYÃO F. C.
17 74 ANA PAULA POMIM DAS NEVES 29 F F1829 3 00:23:33 LURDES SALGADOS
18 392 HAUDREYSA GERMINIANI 35 F F3039 5 00:23:33 AAPA
19 793 REGINA S.RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 32 F F3039 6 00:23:33 SAYÃO F. C.
20 504 JOSIANE PINTO 37 F F3039 7 00:23:40 AVULSO
21 532 KATIA MEIRE PRATA SOUTO 26 F F1829 4 00:23:52 TRIACTION
22 19 ADRIANA PEREIRA AGUIAR 32 F F3039 8 00:23:53 SAYÃO F. C.
23 572 LUCIETE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES SOUZA 45 F F4049 5 00:23:59 ATLETAS EM SENNA
24 864 ROSANGELA MUNIZ CALASTRO SILVA 39 F F3039 9 00:24:08 ATLETAS EM SENNA
25 42 ALEXANDRA MICHELE DOMICIANO 38 F F3039 10 00:24:12 TRIACTION
26 177 CLAUDIA CRISTIANE DA COSTA 34 F F3039 11 00:24:18 AVULSO
27 519 JULIANA ZAMPOLI 36 F F3039 12 00:24:29 CORRIDA TRIACTION
28 411 ISABELA GONÇALES VAZ 26 F F1829 5 00:24:30 AVULSO
29 923 TATIANA VIEIRA 26 F F1829 6 00:24:31 AVULSO
30 666 MARIA LUCIA MORENO FRANCISCO 42 F F4049 6 00:24:36 ASPAM AMERICANA
31 749 PATRÍCIA CRISTINA BOSQUEIRO SILVA 30 F F3039 13 00:24:36 OASIS
32 410 ISABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA SARAIVA 32 F F3039 14 00:24:41 SAYÃO F. C.
33 956 VALÉRIA BONGANHA 31 F F3039 15 00:24:54 FISEX
34 160 CECILIA MARIA PIRES SCHNEIDER 57 F F5099 2 00:24:56 ACOL LEME
35 31 ALBA VALERIA SILVEIRA DE MORAES 46 F F4049 7 00:25:08 ASPAM AMERICANA
36 17 ADRIANA MARIA DE LIMA 36 F F3039 16 00:25:10 INSANOS
37 1011 ZENILDA DOS SANTOS DUARTE CASTELO 32 F F3039 17 00:25:15 SAYÃO F. C.
38 913 TAIS CASTRO QUITÉRIO RONDAN 30 F F3039 18 00:25:19 TRIACTION TEAM
39 319 FABLICIA BARBOSA SILVA 23 F F1829 7 00:25:21 PREFEITURA DE HORTOLÂNDIA
40 459 JOICE GATTE 28 F F1829 8 00:25:23 PAULINENSE
41 71 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS PELEGRINO 24 F F1829 9 00:25:31 AVULSO
42 520 JULIANE CRISTINA MILHEIRO CHAVES 35 F F3039 19 00:25:37 AVULSO
43 18 ADRIANA PAULA FUJITA DE FREITAS 44 F F4049 8 00:25:38 CLIP RUN
44 254 EDNA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 56 F F5099 3 00:25:46 PAPALEGUAS
45 275 ELEONORA CRISTINA SANTOS 47 F F4049 9 00:25:59 ASPMC
46 903 SUELEN BIAGIONI CHIARANDA 25 F F1829 10 00:26:13 3M
47 702 MICHELA REGIS AFONSO LACERDA 37 F F3039 20 00:26:16 AVULSO
48 340 FLORIPES BAIOCHI DOS SANTOS 54 F F5099 4 00:26:23 NÃO TENHO
49 33 ALESSANDRA FONTANA 30 F F3039 21 00:26:34 AVULSO
50 66 ANA LUCIA PEDROSO TEIXEIRA 29 F F1829 11 00:26:34 AGUIA DE FOGO
51 544 LAURA PEREIRA DA SILVA 52 F F5099 5 00:26:37 ASPAM AMERICANA
52 136 CAMILA FLÁVIA TITO DA SILVA 21 F F1829 12 00:26:41 TRIACTION ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
53 16 ADRIANA CASSIA DA SILVA ANDRADE 37 F F3039 22 00:26:51 UNICAMP
54 926 TATIANE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 34 F F3039 23 00:26:54 LUCIO PORTELLA
55 867 ROSELI BRIQUESE GOMES 45 F F4049 10 00:26:55 MASTER FIT
56 670 MARIANA MASON 27 F F1829 13 00:26:58 AVULSO
57 376 GRASIELA AGIZZIO DE OLIVEIRA 45 F F4049 11 00:26:59 AGIZZIO
58 722 NILAINE REGINA GALLIGANI 42 F F4049 12 00:27:09 CLIPRUN
59 154 CAROLINA CRISTINA BISCOLA STRUCHEL 27 F F1829 14 00:27:13 AVULSO
60 347 FRANCISCA CAMPOS MARIALVA 54 F F5099 6 00:27:13 AVULSO
61 902 SONIA MARISA GOMES SARON 59 F F5099 7 00:27:14 REPUBLICA DA LAGÕA
62 928 TEREZINHA MENDONÇA 55 F F5099 8 00:27:14 PAPALEGUAS
63 300 EUZICE CRISTINA DA SILVA 32 F F3039 24 00:27:17 SAYÃO F. C.
64 161 CELIA BATISTA DE SOUZA BRITO 38 F F3039 25 00:27:21 AVULSO
65 671 MARIANA TOREZAN 25 F F1829 15 00:27:21 AVULSO
66 686 MARLY PRADO VITACCHI 44 F F4049 13 00:27:23 A2 ACADEMIA
67 190 CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS BRITO 24 F F1829 16 00:27:26 MASTER FIT
68 63 ANA AZARA 36 F F3039 26 00:27:33 CUCA CAMPINAS
69 194 DAMIANA C. GAMBA 25 F F1829 17 00:27:46 3M
70 535 KEILA MIRANDA DA SILVA 38 F F3039 27 00:27:54 AMIGOS CORREDORES
71 132 BRUNA CAMPOS MORELI 31 F F3039 28 00:28:06 RRSPORTS
72 789 RAQUEL TERESA DAINESE 29 F F1829 18 00:28:08 AVULSO
73 62 AMYNE RIBEIRO DO AMARAL 24 F F1829 19 00:28:16 AVULSO
74 248 EDIRENE DA SILVA RAMOS 28 F F1829 20 00:28:21 NAO TENHO
75 69 ANA PAULA BERTELLE 36 F F3039 29 00:28:36 AVULSO
76 706 MILENA LUZIA CARBINATTO 33 F F3039 30 00:28:40 FLEXFIT RUN AMERICANA/SP
77 335 FLAVIA RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE BICEGO 40 F F4049 14 00:28:45 AVULSO
78 893 SILVANA APARECIDA SILVA 35 F F3039 31 00:28:45 CLUBE 9 DE JULHO
79 186 CLEMAIR DIAS CAMARGO 53 F F5099 9 00:28:49 PAPALEGUAS
80 418 IVETE DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO 53 F F5099 10 00:28:50 ASPAM AMERICANA
81 64 ANA CANTON GARCIA 37 F F3039 32 00:28:51 ALTERNATIVA
82 957 VALÉRIA FERREIRA DA SILVA 33 F F3039 33 00:28:54 AMIGOS CORREDORES
83 94 ANDREZA VENANCIO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 30 F F3039 34 00:28:55 FIT FLORA RUNNERS
84 824 RITA APARECIDA MACHADO DA SILVA 46 F F4049 15 00:29:04 AVULSO
85 210 DAYANE NUNES SILVA 23 F F1829 21 00:29:05 AVULSO
86 409 ISABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA 32 F F3039 35 00:29:05 SAYÃO F. C.
87 118 ARIANE CRISTINA LEMES 24 F F1829 22 00:29:12 MASTER FIT RUNNING
88 282 ELIZABETH PANCOT DEDONA 66 F F5099 11 00:29:12 AMIGOS CORREDORES
89 924 TATIANE FLAVIA PINTO 35 F F3039 36 00:29:12 AVULSO
90 327 FERNANDA PEREIRA GALLO 44 F F4049 16 00:29:13 SESC CAMPINAS
91 211 DÉBORA DE SOUSA SANTOS 32 F F3039 37 00:29:16 AVULSO
92 574 LUCILENE MARIA FIORIN 41 F F4049 17 00:29:17 NAO TENHO
93 803 RENATA FERNANDES GONÇALVES 36 F F3039 38 00:29:18 JEFFERSON ARAGÃO RUNNING TEAM
94 276 ELIANA SILVA DOS SANTOS 37 F F3039 39 00:29:22 AVULSO
95 669 MARIANA DENARDI GROSSI 32 F F3039 40 00:29:37 SAYÃO F. C.
96 825 RITA DE CASSIA PINTO RINALDI 43 F F4049 18 00:29:46 AVULSO
97 92 ANDREIA DO CARMO PACHECO 30 F F3039 41 00:29:56 LURDES SALGADOS
98 191 CRISTINA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA 37 F F3039 42 00:30:15 AVULSO
99 187 CLEOMARA DA CUNHA PONTUSCHKA 51 F F5099 12 00:30:32 PONTUSCHKA
100 405 IEDA MARIA ALVES LIMA RAFACHOO 48 F F4049 19 00:30:39 PRATICK PILATES
101 91 ANDRÉIA DIAS DOS SANTOS 32 F F3039 43 00:31:06 AVULSO
102 704 MICHIKO TSUMOTO AOKI 49 F F4049 20 00:31:09 AMIGOS CORREDORES
103 848 ROGERIA DE PAULA D. ANDRADE 40 F F4049 21 00:31:11 AGUIA DE FOGO
104 38 ALETEA MARTINS 33 F F3039 44 00:31:13 TRIACTION ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
105 90 ANDREA DA SILVA PESSATO 36 F F3039 45 00:31:15 AVULSO
106 192 CRISTINA FERRAGUTT SCARANELLO 43 F F4049 22 00:31:16 FLEXFIT RUN AMERICANA/SP
107 68 ANA LUIZA SAMPAIO PIMENTEL 33 F F3039 46 00:31:17 TRIACTION
108 866 ROSELI APARECIDA DA CRUZ PEREIRA 56 F F5099 13 00:31:17 GRUPO SESC
109 554 LETICIA OLOPS MARANI 32 F F3039 47 00:31:25 AVULSO
110 804 RENATA MARCHINI DE ANDRADE 41 F F4049 23 00:31:28 NÃO
111 60 ALYNE RIBEIRO DO AMARAL 24 F F1829 23 00:31:34 AVULSO
112 730 NIZETE APARECIDA FERRO CABEÇA 55 F F5099 14 00:31:43 NÃO TENHO
113 667 MARIA ROSA BARBOSA TONIM 32 F F3039 48 00:31:58 SAYÃO F. C.
114 922 TATIANA REGINA AMORIM ALVES 34 F F3039 49 00:32:27 AMIGOS CORREDORES
115 193 DAIENE LUCIA BUENO LOPES BARROS 30 F F3039 50 00:32:28 AMIGOS CORREDORES
116 705 MILAY ADRIA GODINHO 32 F F3039 51 00:32:28 AVULSO
117 374 GISLAINE BESERRA DA SILVA 37 F F3039 52 00:32:57 VOANDO BAIXO
118 124 AUREANA CRISTINA FABIANO 27 F F1829 24 00:32:58 MOR
119 159 CECÍLIA DO CARMO 30 F F3039 53 00:33:01 AVULSO
120 73 ANA PAULA MARQUES SIMÕES 30 F F3039 54 00:33:15 AVULSO
121 403 IARA NOMURA BABA 46 F F4049 24 00:33:15 AVULSO
122 67 ANA LUCIA S. CLAUDINO 32 F F3039 55 00:33:17 SAYÃO F. C.
123 294 ERICA REGINA MICHELIN 42 F F4049 25 00:33:21 AVULSO
124 657 MARIA CONCEIÇÃO LUZ 53 F F5099 15 00:33:26 AVULSO
125 502 JOSEFINA VALERIANO DE MENESES 57 F F5099 16 00:34:00 PÉ NO CHÃO
126 688 MARY ANGELA FÁVARO PEREZ 34 F F3039 56 00:34:03 AVULSO
127 862 ROSANA DA SILVA 39 F F3039 57 00:34:03 AVULSO
128 434 JOANA MARIA RAMOS 63 F F5099 17 00:34:39 PAPALEGUAS
129 272 ELAINE DA SILVA 29 F F1829 25 00:34:41 TRIATHLON COM PROPÓSITO
130 346 FRANCISCA BARBOSA ALVES BEZERRA 37 F F3039 58 00:34:46 SÓ ALEGRIA
131 426 JANE CHRIS DA SILVA MELO 37 F F3039 59 00:34:52 FIT FLORA RUNNERS
132 373 GISELLE MARTINELLI CHUNQUES 38 F F3039 60 00:34:53 AVULSO
133 200 DANIELA MARIA SOARES 30 F F3039 61 00:35:16 AVULSO
134 708 MILENE SIMÃO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 32 F F3039 62 00:35:27 SAYÃO F. C.
135 891 SILMARA ANDREA IGNACIO 32 F F3039 63 00:35:27 SAYÃO F. C.
136 717 NATALIA ADDAS PORTO 25 F F1829 26 00:35:52 AVULSO
137 209 DAYANE CAMILA DA SILVA 22 F F1829 27 00:36:10 AVULSO
138 977 VIVIANE DA SILVA GALEPE COSTA 31 F F3039 64 00:36:10 ASPAM AMERICANA
139 654 MARIA APARECIDA LIMA DA SILVA 37 F F3039 65 00:36:11 AVULSO
140 912 TÁBADA REGINA SANTOS 31 F F3039 66 00:36:11 AVULSO
141 930 THAIS DRILLE PERRIRA DA SILVA 21 F F1829 28 00:37:27 PRATICK PILATES
142 599 MARCELA GOMES 27 F F1829 29 00:38:15 STA BARBARA RUNNERS
143 659 MARIA DE LOURDES PAULIN VICENTE 51 F F5099 18 00:38:21 AVULSO
144 425 JANAINA FERREIRA E SILVA 26 F F1829 30 00:39:00 NENHUMA
145 863 ROSANGELA BOM FELIPE 40 F F4049 26 00:39:44 FELIPE RUNNING
146 965 VANIA CALASTRO SILVA 37 F F3039 67 00:40:55 ATLETAS EM SENNA
147 305 FABIANA FERREIRA 38 F F3039 68 00:40:56 AVULSO

© 2011 RMC Esportes

Voltar ao Topo