3ª Corrida e caminhada 6K Pela Saúde da Criança – Geral Feminino

Relatório Geral Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 535 ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO 27 F F0099 00:23:11 00:23:06 HUKA TEAM
2 571 LEONIDAS DE CASTRO 48 F F0099 00:23:20 00:23:15 LUASA
3 481 MARIANA HELENA PEREIRA DE FREITAS 29 F F0099 00:24:13 00:24:00 FACERUNNERS
4 244 LUANNA MARILIA R. PIMENTEL 25 F F0099 00:24:25 00:24:07 ACOSM/SAPUCAI-MIRIM
5 608 MARLY ALVES DE SOUZA 41 F F0099 00:24:55 00:24:42 OS 100 PODIUM
6 222 SOLANGE PALMORIO DA SILVA 36 F F0099 1 00:25:52 00:25:45 100 JUÍZO
7 240 NIVIA CELESTINA TEIXEIRA 44 F F0099 2 00:26:15 00:26:12 ACADEMIA GERAÇÃO
8 492 ROSEMERE DE FÁTIMA LADEIRA 44 F F0099 3 00:26:17 00:26:06 FACERUNNERS
9 333 PATRICIA KOJIMA 40 F F0099 4 00:26:41 00:26:24 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
10 45 DANIELA RODRIGUES RODOLFO GODOY 32 F F0099 5 00:26:46 00:26:14
11 715 EDILENE LESSA 36 F F0099 6 00:27:04 00:26:49 SESC SJC
12 15 ANA PAULA VAZ DA COSTA 22 F F0099 7 00:27:28 00:27:03
13 263 IVONE ROSA AGDO MORENO 45 F F0099 8 00:27:32 00:27:26 ASCORT
14 245 ABIGAIL SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 46 F F0099 9 00:27:37 00:27:25 ADC INPE
15 212 MARIA LUCIA VILELA 53 F F0099 10 00:28:00 00:27:53 100 JUÍZO
16 221 SIMONE A. M. S. VIEIRA 38 F F0099 11 00:28:09 00:28:01 100 JUÍZO
17 127 MARIA C. C. O. MAGALHÃES 40 F F0099 12 00:28:21 00:28:06
18 292 CLÉO APARECIDA FERREIRA 35 F F0099 13 00:28:32 00:27:45 CLUBE DA CORRIDA DE TAUBATÉ
19 601 ERIKA ALMEIDA CARVALHO 20 F F0099 14 00:28:41 00:27:53 OFEL
20 353 MANUELA POLITANO STANISCE 28 F F0099 15 00:28:44 00:27:50 ELIANE INDIANI
21 162 SABRINA FÁTIMA ROCHA 31 F F0099 16 00:29:10 00:28:42
22 297 PRISCILA ALVES DE SOUZA 28 F F0099 17 00:29:14 00:28:36 CLUBE DA CORRIDA DE TAUBATÉ
23 317 FERNANDA MARIA R R MONTEIRO 40 F F0099 18 00:29:18 00:29:01 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
24 325 MARCELA DE SOUZA PINTO VARELLA 38 F F0099 19 00:29:18 00:28:59 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
25 494 SILVIA MARIA DOS SANTOS 43 F F0099 20 00:29:23 00:28:31 FACERUNNERS
26 473 LARISSA ANESIA DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA 26 F F0099 21 00:29:49 00:29:32 FACERUNNERS
27 136 NATALIA GOMES 27 F F0099 22 00:29:52 00:29:29
28 693 DANIELLE GONÇALVES SILVA 34 F F0099 23 00:29:57 00:29:28 RISSATO ASSESSORIA
29 488 RENATA DINIZ RAMOS 27 F F0099 24 00:29:58 00:29:44 FACERUNNERS
30 483 MIRIAN PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 32 F F0099 25 00:30:05 00:29:12 FACERUNNERS
31 160 ROSELAINE PAN 33 F F0099 26 00:30:06 00:29:17
32 171 SUELI PALMEIRA 40 F F0099 27 00:30:06 00:29:41
33 477 MANUELA GOMES BLANCO 27 F F0099 28 00:30:06 00:29:51 FACERUNNERS
34 256 MARIA ANGELA DE ALVARENGA LAZARINI 46 F F0099 29 00:30:10 00:29:46 ALVARENGA RUN
35 43 DANIANNE ARANTE PEREIRA 31 F F0099 30 00:30:11 00:29:39
36 30 CAROLINA VILLAÇA BOFFE 28 F F0099 31 00:30:12 00:29:54
37 638 TALITA DE LIMA GARCIA 29 F F0099 32 00:30:13 00:29:41 POWER FIT
38 259 ANA CRISTINA GUERREIRO CRUZ 45 F F0099 33 00:30:21 00:30:06 ANA CRISTINA
39 702 LETÍCIA SIMÕES DE AGUIAR 29 F F0099 34 00:30:22 00:29:25 RUNNER
40 223 VANDA LUCILA SALES DA CONCEIÇÃO 47 F F0099 35 00:30:28 00:30:20 100 JUÍZO
41 769 MARIANA SERQUEIRA CARDOSO 23 F F0099 36 00:30:38 00:30:28 CAÇAPAVA
42 55 ELIANA MOURA 48 F F0099 37 00:31:04 00:30:34
43 170 SIMONE CRISTINA DA SILVA MACHADO 40 F F0099 38 00:31:07 00:30:59
44 454 ANA SILVIA RIBEIRO DALESSANDRO 42 F F0099 39 00:31:23 00:30:49 FACERUNNERS
45 196 CRISTIANE HALLSR DE LIMA 39 F F0099 40 00:31:26 00:31:15 100 JUÍZO
46 591 CAMILA SODRÉ DE SOUZA 23 F F0099 41 00:31:27 00:31:07 MUV
47 738 CRISTINA GUEDES MILLER 41 F F0099 42 00:31:40 00:30:51 YES I RUN
48 56 ELIANE GONSALVES MANHAES 63 F F0099 43 00:31:41 00:31:08
49 489 RENATA DUARTE DE FARIAS 26 F F0099 44 00:31:46 00:31:12 FACERUNNERS
50 713 ANA LUCIA DA CRUZ 43 F F0099 45 00:31:46 00:31:30 SESC SJC
51 181 VANDINEA SILVA WIGANCKOW 48 F F0099 46 00:31:50 00:31:45
52 182 VANESSA CRISTINA DE LIMA DA SILVA 28 F F0099 47 00:32:07 00:31:31
53 135 NADIR DA SILVA 59 F F0099 48 00:32:08 00:31:38
54 316 FERNANDA BRAITO DOS SANTOS 26 F F0099 49 00:32:24 00:32:10 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
55 51 EDNA BARBOSA LIMA DA SILVA 57 F F0099 50 00:32:27 00:31:55
56 703 SILVANA DE SOUZA FREITAS TORRES 42 F F0099 51 00:32:35 00:31:39 S & W
57 725 MARINA GLORIA DOS SANTOS 50 F F0099 52 00:32:35 00:31:44 UNIMED
58 257 ROSANGELA CARDOSODE ALVARENGA 35 F F0099 53 00:32:36 00:32:11 ALVARENGA RUN
59 468 FLANCISLENE M F MONTEIRO SOARES 31 F F0099 54 00:32:37 00:32:01 FACERUNNERS
60 13 ANA CAROLINA ROCHA DOS SANTOS 37 F F0099 55 00:32:39 00:32:11
61 247 GLORIA MOREIRA DE CASTILHO 54 F F0099 56 00:32:46 00:32:33 ADC INPE
62 455 ANDREA MARIA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA 41 F F0099 57 00:32:47 00:32:39 FACERUNNERS
63 602 MARIA MADALENA ALMEIDA CARVALHO 45 F F0099 58 00:32:48 00:32:01 OFEL
64 337 SILVANA GARCIA TELES CORTEZ 45 F F0099 59 00:32:53 00:32:33 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
65 85 JANAINA PRISCILA DA SILVA 26 F F0099 60 00:32:55 00:31:44
66 460 CRISTIANE LOESCH DE SOUZA COSTA 33 F F0099 61 00:33:18 00:32:44 FACERUNNERS
67 696 MILENE CORTINOVIS GURGEL 27 F F0099 62 00:33:38 00:32:55 ROSAS MARIA
68 132 MAURIONY CRISTINA DA SILVA FARIA 38 F F0099 63 00:33:55 00:33:47
69 326 MARCELA NOGUEIRA SILVA LAGE 31 F F0099 64 00:33:57 00:33:42 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
70 635 PATRICIA FABIANA DE PAULA LOPES 34 F F0099 65 00:34:02 00:33:26 POWER FIT
71 495 SIMONE CRISTINA DA SILVA 44 F F0099 66 00:34:15 00:33:34 FACERUNNERS
72 296 MARIA LUCIA DE MOURA PINTO BANDEIRA 62 F F0099 67 00:34:29 00:34:27 CLUBE DA CORRIDA DE TAUBATÉ
73 464 EVILEINE CRISTINE MEDEIROS DE MATOS 31 F F0099 68 00:34:33 00:33:40 FACERUNNERS
74 332 MÕNICA BREVES 40 F F0099 69 00:34:47 00:34:31 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
75 242 DIVA MOREIRA OLIVEIRA 50 F F0099 70 00:34:49 00:34:18 ACADEMIA POWER FIT
76 634 EDILMA DA SILVA ASSIS 37 F F0099 71 00:34:49 00:34:18 POWER FIT
77 236 FERNANDA AZEVEDO SOUZA 37 F F0099 72 00:35:02 00:34:03 ACADEMIA ELIANE INDIANI
78 106 LUCIANA BARBOSA L SILVA MARQUES 30 F F0099 73 00:35:08 00:34:39
79 228 CAROLINA BREDA 24 F F0099 74 00:35:09 00:34:44 100 RESSACA
80 23 CAMILA GARCIA NASCIMENTO SILVA 22 F F0099 75 00:35:11 00:34:56
81 595 ANA CAROLINA NAREZZI VIEIRA 28 F F0099 76 00:35:13 00:35:13 NAREZZI RUNNER
82 759 MARCIA C. S. B. S. OLIVEIRA 47 F F0099 77 00:35:14 00:35:01
83 261 LILIANE APARECIDA FERREIRA 28 F F0099 78 00:35:17 00:34:14 AR ESPORTES
84 252 MARIA GORETI DOS SANTOS AQUINO 54 F F0099 79 00:35:22 00:34:32 ADC INPE
85 42 CRISTIANE AIZAWA 28 F F0099 80 00:35:32 00:34:56
86 99 KARLA ROBERTA S. BRAGA 34 F F0099 81 00:35:32 00:35:03
87 336 SANDRA CRISTINA FERRAZ ROMEIRO 52 F F0099 82 00:35:44 00:35:29 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
88 311 CAROLINA LANDRONI MIRANDA 33 F F0099 83 00:35:53 00:35:37 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
89 770 IRENE SIMOES DE AGUIAR 64 F F0099 84 00:36:00 00:34:56
90 83 IDA APARECIDA LIMA RUZA 42 F F0099 85 00:36:11 00:35:23
91 84 IZIS DE PADUA LORENÇONI 20 F F0099 86 00:36:27 00:35:51
92 73 GABRIELA RODRIGUES RODOLFO DAVID 29 F F0099 87 00:36:37 00:36:00
93 710 TATIANE DE SOUZA ANDRADE 28 F F0099 88 00:36:40 00:35:57 SÃO JOSÉ
94 248 ING HWIE TAN 54 F F0099 89 00:36:47 00:35:57 ADC INPE
95 328 MARCIA MARÇON BORGES 49 F F0099 90 00:36:56 00:36:39 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
96 538 ANDRÉA CRISTINE DA COSTA 36 F F0099 91 00:36:57 00:36:17 ISERBEM
97 542 NEUSA APARECIDA DA SILVA 50 F F0099 92 00:37:03 00:36:32 ISERBEM
98 137 NATALIA MATIAS FERRAZ 28 F F0099 93 00:37:04 00:36:20
99 585 JULIANA MARIA DE SOUZA OLEGÁRIO 38 F F0099 94 00:37:07 00:36:06 MELIÁ RUNNERS
100 525 ELIZANGELA FURQUIM RIBEIRO 41 F F0099 95 00:37:15 00:36:30 GN-SPORTS
101 168 SILVANA REGINA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 32 F F0099 96 00:37:16 00:36:49
102 636 RENATA LOPES FAUSTINO 31 F F0099 97 00:37:16 00:36:43 POWER FIT
103 493 SABRINA CASTRO DA ROCHA 38 F F0099 98 00:37:22 00:36:12 FACERUNNERS
104 390 JAQUELINE GOMES OLIVEIRA 28 F F0099 99 00:37:56 00:36:45 EMBRAER
105 531 SANDRA DA SILVA ATAIDE 35 F F0099 100 00:37:56 00:36:58 GO PERSONAL
106 637 SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 39 F F0099 101 00:38:12 00:37:36 POWER FIT
107 241 BENEDITA APARECIDA DA COSTA FRANÇA 62 F F0099 102 00:38:13 00:37:39 ACADEMIA POWER FIT
108 60 ERICA REGINA DUARTE 25 F F0099 103 00:38:15 00:37:29
109 138 NATASHA MAYUMI GONDO 26 F F0099 104 00:38:24 00:37:50
110 312 CYNTHIA AGUIAR 41 F F0099 105 00:38:31 00:38:16 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
111 749 ELISA DE OLIVEIRA COELHO 27 F F0099 106 00:38:34 00:38:10
112 614 LARISSA MARIA ALVES DOS SANTOS 31 F F0099 107 00:38:42 00:38:04 OS TALENTOS
113 287 PATRICIA CESARE CAMPOS 21 F F0099 108 00:38:57 00:38:25 CAMPOS
114 475 LUCIANE LOESCH DE SOUZA 29 F F0099 109 00:38:59 00:38:25 FACERUNNERS
115 38 CINTHIA MICHELLE DE PAULA ROCHA 33 F F0099 110 00:39:00 00:37:58
116 539 DANIELA CRISTINA DOMINGOS 39 F F0099 111 00:39:23 00:39:01 ISERBEM
117 757 GABRIELA ORTIS 24 F F0099 112 00:39:28 00:38:57
118 319 HELAINE ANDRADE SANTOS LOPES 36 F F0099 113 00:39:47 00:39:33 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
119 504 TANIA ELISABETH DA MATTA ROSA 38 F F0099 114 00:40:04 00:39:37 FAMILIA ROSA
120 284 ELISETE A. G. C. CAMPOS 49 F F0099 115 00:40:18 00:40:07 CAMPOS
121 549 DENISE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 52 F F0099 116 00:40:20 00:39:38 JOÃO DO PULO
122 513 MARISA SCARPEL RODRIGUES 22 F F0099 117 00:40:42 00:39:48 FAMILIA SCARPEL
123 96 JULIANA ROCHA GARCIA 22 F F0099 118 00:40:47 00:35:39
124 180 VALÉRIA LEITE DE LIMA 40 F F0099 119 00:41:03 00:40:02
125 550 GERUSA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 24 F F0099 120 00:41:12 00:40:31 JOÃO DO PULO
126 680 VALERIA GOMES GUIMARAES DE CAMPOS 40 F F0099 121 00:41:23 00:40:34 RECURSOS HUMANOS
127 761 LIZANDRA KARINA DA SILVA FERREIRA 25 F F0099 122 00:41:23 00:40:30
128 739 JÉSSICA GUEDES RANA ROSA 21 F F0099 123 00:41:46 00:40:56 YES I RUN
129 146 PÉRSIDA XAVIER DE ABREU 44 F F0099 124 00:41:50 00:40:46
130 283 CRISTIANE PERES 37 F F0099 125 00:41:50 00:40:46 CAMECOL (TAUBATÉ)
131 301 TAINÁ BERNARDES DE SOUZA 22 F F0099 126 00:41:52 00:41:05 CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
132 44 DANIELA REGINA MONTEIRO COUTINHO 33 F F0099 127 00:42:01 00:41:47
133 253 SILVELENE ALESSANDRA DA SILVA 35 F F0099 128 00:42:14 00:41:19 ADC INPE
134 444 LILIAN GODOY MARTINS 33 F F0099 129 00:42:14 00:41:19 EQUIPE AESJ/RW
135 618 CRISTIANE APARECIDA NOGUEIRA 34 F F0099 130 00:42:18 00:42:11 PAULECO
136 765 THAIRA ARMSTRONG DA SILVA 21 F F0099 131 00:42:21 00:41:35
137 510 CYNTYA PACCE SCARPEL 27 F F0099 132 00:43:35 00:43:14 FAMILIA SCARPEL
138 335 ROSANA L. C. DE C. KATER 43 F F0099 133 00:43:50 00:43:33 CORRE GALERA & RUNNING TEAM
139 141 PAOLA GIOVANETTI 23 F F0099 134 00:44:08 00:43:31
140 204 FRANCISCA P. G. F. DE ARAUJO 41 F F0099 135 00:44:37 00:43:48 100 JUÍZO
141 352 CELESTE GALVÃO 44 F F0099 136 00:44:58 00:44:00 ELIANE INDIANI
142 133 MAYARA CRISTIANE DA SILVA 22 F F0099 137 00:45:10 00:44:15
143 227 ALINE GUIMARÃES DE CAMPOS 24 F F0099 138 00:47:32 00:47:06 100 RESSACA
144 753 CAROLINA WHATELY DE MOURA 23 F F0099 139 00:48:00 00:47:18
145 484 MONICA APARECIDA DOS REIS 28 F F0099 140 00:51:31 00:51:12 FACERUNNERS
146 20 BÁRBARA CAMPOS CAPELETI DA COSTA 17 F F0099 141 00:51:33 00:50:46
147 128 MARIÂNGELA PEREIRA 32 F F0099 142 00:56:24 00:56:01

© 2011 RMC Esportes

Voltar ao Topo