Resultado Geral Masculino

Relatório Geral Masculino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 54 CLAUDIONIR AMARO 34 M M3039 00:17:53 00:17:52 CARCANHAR DE GRILO
2 275 LUIZ LEOPOLDO DE LIMA FILHO 38 M M3039 00:18:51 00:18:50 ECORT
3 194 MAURO HILARIO DA SILVA 50 M M5059 00:19:00 00:18:58 DELTA/SEME
4 252 SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA 45 M M4049 00:19:17 00:19:14 AVULSO
5 258 ULISSES JOSE DE SOUZA 46 M M4049 00:19:21 00:19:19 DROGARIA AVARÉ
6 167 MARCELO BALDUINO MARTINS 30 M M3039 1 00:19:27 00:19:25 DELTA/SEME
7 35 APARECIDO RICARDO GOMES 47 M M4049 1 00:19:30 00:19:27 DELTA/SEME
8 95 FABIO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 23 M M1829 1 00:19:58 00:19:56 ECORT
9 265 WAGNER ROBERTO FARIAS DE SANTANA 32 M M3039 2 00:20:09 00:20:07 SUPERMERCADO TRIANGULO
10 232 RENATO VICTOR GOMES 15 M M0017 1 00:20:18 00:20:14 AVULSO
11 259 VALDECI HERRERA 45 M M4049 2 00:20:28 00:20:26 MANDURI RUNNING
12 138 JULIANO LIMA FILADELPHO 26 M M1829 2 00:20:38 00:20:35 DELTA/SEME
13 146 LEONARDO DA SILVA FREIRE 15 M M0017 2 00:20:49 00:20:47 ECORT
14 108 GUILHERME DINIZ ALVES RAMALHO 18 M M1829 3 00:20:52 00:20:46 TIRO DE GUERRA DE AVARÉ
15 134 JOSELIM SOUZA LIMA 46 M M4049 3 00:20:52 00:20:50 MANDURI RUNNING
16 84 EZIQUIEL BERNARDO DA SILVA 23 M M1829 4 00:20:59 00:20:57 AVULSO
17 132 JOSÉ PEDRO QUEIROZ BRISOLA 30 M M3039 3 00:21:13 00:21:12 ECORT
18 34 APARECIDO FERNANDES JUNIOR 48 M M4049 4 00:21:16 00:21:10 DELTA/SEME
19 21 ALLEF ALMEIDA ALLIANO 18 M M1829 5 00:21:25 00:21:19 TIRO DE GUERRA DE AVARÉ
20 140 JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 40 M M4049 5 00:21:25 00:21:14 AVULSO
21 27 ANDRE HENRIQUE PARISCHI 36 M M3039 4 00:21:39 00:21:36 AVULSO
22 196 MAURO SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA 38 M M3039 5 00:21:46 00:21:43 AVULSO
23 51 CÍCERO RODRIGUES FREIRE 39 M M3039 6 00:21:58 00:21:56 ECORT
24 272 WILSON FERMINO 49 M M4049 6 00:21:58 00:21:49 AVULSO
25 118 JEAN CARLO TANAKA 18 M M1829 6 00:22:01 00:21:55 TIRO DE GUERRA DE AVARÉ
26 122 JOSÉ ALDEMAR BEFFA 48 M M4049 7 00:22:13 00:22:12 ECORT
27 206 NEILSON BENTO 36 M M3039 7 00:22:14 00:22:10 TIETÊ
28 90 FABIANO MASSOTI ESTATI 31 M M3039 8 00:22:17 00:22:10 OXIGÊNIO
29 45 CARLOS ANTONIO DE PONTES 50 M M5059 1 00:22:30 00:22:26 PATROCINADO POR DEUS
30 198 MICELIO PARRA 58 M M5059 2 00:22:35 00:22:35 AVULSO
31 11 ALEX SANDRO POLTRONIERI 39 M M3039 9 00:22:39 00:22:34 SESC – PIRACICABA
32 74 EDSON THIAGO PARRA DA SILVA 19 M M1829 7 00:22:39 00:22:34 TIRO DE GUERRA DE AVARÉ
33 125 JOSE APARECIDO GOMES 40 M M4049 8 00:22:46 00:22:40 AVULSO
34 213 OSVALDO APARECIDO BENTO 52 M M5059 3 00:22:56 00:22:50 DROGARIA AVARÉ
35 227 REIS MARCELINO COIMBRA 52 M M5059 4 00:23:12 00:23:09 ECORT
36 124 JOSÉ ANTONIO TEIXEIRA LEITE 62 M M6099 1 00:23:15 00:23:13 PRETÉ – PIRACICABA/SP
37 222 PIO LEOPOLDO DE LIMA 41 M M4049 9 00:23:24 00:23:23 ECORT
38 40 BENEDITO CELIO MARTINS MACIEL 36 M M3039 10 00:23:27 00:23:18 AVULSO
39 127 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES CASTILHO 46 M M4049 10 00:23:33 00:23:28 SEXC DE PIRACICABA
40 278 ALEX PEREIRA ALVES 31 M M3039 11 00:23:52 00:23:39
41 105 GILIARDI BATISTA DOMINGUES DE OLIVE 31 M M3039 12 00:23:54 00:23:48 INDIVIDUAL
42 113 ISAIAS APARECIDO DA SILVA 23 M M1829 8 00:24:18 00:22:39 APAE
43 202 MISAEL DOMINGUES LEITE JUNIOR 31 M M3039 13 00:24:21 00:24:17 AVULSO
44 242 ROGER VIERA DOS SANTOS 23 M M1829 9 00:24:23 00:22:44 APAE
45 24 ANDERSON FERREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE 42 M M4049 11 00:24:40 00:24:31 AVULSO
46 126 JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA 49 M M4049 12 00:24:41 00:24:38 AVULSO
47 244 ROGÉRIO PRIETO DE FREITAS 38 M M3039 14 00:24:43 00:24:36 AVULSO
48 82 EUGENIO DE ARAUJO 56 M M5059 5 00:24:55 00:24:52 MANDURI RUNNING
49 144 LEANDRO FERNANDES DA CRUZ 21 M M1829 10 00:25:02 00:24:49 AVULSO
50 87 FABIANO CRIVELLI DE AVILA 26 M M1829 11 00:25:03 00:24:53 CORPO DE BOMBEIROS
51 31 ANTONIO MARCOS ARAUJO CARVALHO 26 M M1829 12 00:25:08 00:24:54 AVULSO
52 63 DAVID MARCELO TONON MONTEIRO 32 M M3039 15 00:25:14 00:25:01 AVULSO
53 249 SAMUEL FERREIRA VIANA 27 M M1829 13 00:25:17 00:25:05 AVULSO
54 168 MARCELO FRANCISCO CAETANO 28 M M1829 14 00:25:29 00:25:17 AVULSO
55 199 MILTON APARECIDO PEREIRA 38 M M3039 16 00:25:31 00:25:16 AVULSO
56 10 ALEX FABIANO LOURENÇO DA SILVA 34 M M3039 17 00:25:32 00:25:17 AVULSO
57 13 ALEXANDRE DURVAL PRINCIPE 36 M M3039 18 00:25:52 00:25:45 AVULSO
58 116 IVANILDO BENEDITO DORTH 43 M M4049 13 00:25:54 00:25:41 AVULSO
59 56 CLELIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 33 M M3039 19 00:25:56 00:25:53 AVULSO
60 175 MARCO AURÉLIO GONÇALVES DOS REIS 48 M M4049 14 00:26:01 00:25:53 AVULSO
61 26 ANDRE GOMES PINTO 32 M M3039 20 00:26:02 00:25:50 AVULSO
62 241 RODRIGO MAZZETTI FERREIRA 25 M M1829 15 00:26:02 00:25:55 AVULSO
63 233 RICARDO FERREIRA MARTINS RUBIO 30 M M3039 21 00:26:06 00:25:54 AVULSO
64 277 LETICIA COIMBRA ALBERTINI 24 M M1829 16 00:26:06 00:26:04 ECORT
65 49 CARLOS RENATO RODRIGUES SANCHES 39 M M3039 22 00:26:08 00:26:05 AVULSO
66 204 MURILO DANIEL DA SILVA 27 M M1829 17 00:26:08 00:26:04 POLÍCIA MILITAR
67 276 VINICIUS FERNADES ALBRTINI 23 M M1829 18 00:26:08 00:26:06 ECORT
68 243 ROGÉRIO BRUDER FUNARI 36 M M3039 23 00:26:11 00:25:55 INDIVIDUAL
69 123 JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA 49 M M4049 15 00:26:16 00:26:13 MANDURI RUNNING
70 47 CARLOS EDUARDO INNOCENTE GRACA 16 M M0017 3 00:26:23 00:26:13 AVULSO
71 231 RENATO JOSÉ MENDES 42 M M4049 16 00:26:24 00:26:13 AVULSO
72 37 ARLINDO RODRIGUES GRAÇA FILHO 39 M M3039 24 00:26:25 00:26:16 AVULSO
73 69 DORIVAL ANTUNES DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR 29 M M1829 19 00:26:28 00:26:19 GANG DO ASFALTO
74 25 ANDRÉ ANTONIO TOBIAS 32 M M3039 25 00:26:44 00:26:29 AVULSO
75 189 MATEUS HENRINQUE DA SILVA SOUZA 20 M M1829 20 00:26:45 00:26:40 AVULSO
76 162 LUIZ CEZAR JUNIOR 42 M M4049 17 00:26:54 00:26:41 POLICIA MILITAR
77 220 PAULO ROBERTO NUNES DA ROSA 50 M M5059 6 00:27:02 00:26:56 AVULSO
78 210 ODAIR APARECIDO NUNES 37 M M3039 26 00:27:06 00:27:03 ECORT
79 178 MARCOS SILVIO PEREIRA 31 M M3039 27 00:27:09 00:26:57 AVULSO
80 8 ALBERTINO DO NASCIMENTO 52 M M5059 7 00:27:13 00:27:07 AVUSO
81 163 LUIZ CLAUDIO APARECIDO SANCHEZ 40 M M4049 18 00:27:16 00:27:16 AVULSO
82 166 MAGNO GREGUER 34 M M3039 28 00:27:18 00:27:11 ACADEMIA CORPO E SAÚDE
83 114 ISMAEL EVANGELISTA BENEVIDES MORAES 26 M M1829 21 00:27:23 00:27:17 AVULSO
84 66 DIEGO TOMAS LIMA 19 M M1829 22 00:27:25 00:27:23 MANDURI RUNNING
85 133 JOSE XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA 50 M M5059 8 00:27:38 00:27:33 AVULSO
86 174 MARCO AURELIO C. 43 M M4049 19 00:27:50 00:27:39 AVAUSO
87 279 FERNANDO IGE KUSABARA 34 M M3039 29 00:27:51 00:27:42 MATRIX 901
88 238 ROBSON AUGUSTO DO AMARAL OLIVEIRA 32 M M3039 30 00:28:24 00:28:16 POLICIA MILITAR
89 187 MARIO LEMES DA SILVA 58 M M5059 9 00:28:36 00:28:17 AVULSO
90 211 ODIRLEI APARECIDO MARTINS FERREIRA 28 M M1829 23 00:28:46 00:28:38 AVULSO
91 180 MARGARIDO APARECIDO GONÇALVES 49 M M4049 20 00:28:50 00:28:47 AVULSO
92 15 ALEXANDRE FARIA PASSOS 40 M M4049 21 00:29:05 00:28:30 AVULSO
93 14 ALEXANDRE FARALDO 40 M M4049 22 00:29:10 00:29:00 CENTRO AVAREENSE
94 267 WASHINGTON LUIZ JUSTINO 22 M M1829 24 00:29:30 00:27:50 APAE
95 12 ALEX ZANLUCHI 26 M M1829 25 00:29:42 00:29:28 AVULSO
96 234 RICARDO MARTINS CONRADO 33 M M3039 31 00:29:45 00:29:34 AVULSO
97 197 MAYKOM ROBERTO DOS GARRAMONA 24 M M1829 26 00:30:02 00:28:21 APAE
98 212 ORIOVALDO ANTONIO GOBETH FILHO 42 M M4049 23 00:30:03 00:29:58 AVULSO
99 91 FABIO ARMANDO 37 M M3039 32 00:30:28 00:30:12 AVULSO
100 28 ANDRE LUIZ RIBEIRO DE PAULA 43 M M4049 24 00:30:34 00:30:29 AVULSO
101 93 FÁBIO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA MELLO 41 M M4049 25 00:30:36 00:30:22 AVULSO
102 106 GIOVANI PARIZZE PINHEIRO 35 M M3039 33 00:30:43 00:30:26 AVULSO
103 191 MAURICIO PESSOA GUIMARÃES 52 M M5059 10 00:30:51 00:30:48 WINNER ACADEMIA
104 64 DÉCIO MOREIRA NETO 56 M M5059 11 00:30:57 00:30:49 AVULSO
105 270 WESLEY PATRYCK DULTRA DE ALMEIDA 35 M M3039 34 00:30:59 00:30:47 AVULSO
106 30 ANTONIO FREDERICO BERTOLO 53 M M5059 12 00:31:00 00:30:49 AVULSO
107 96 FÁBIO SALOMÃO ALVES DA SILVA 36 M M3039 35 00:31:03 00:28:53 AVULSO
108 99 FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALONSO 31 M M3039 36 00:31:48 00:31:43 AVULSO
109 137 JULIANO HOLTZ DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO 35 M M3039 37 00:31:52 00:31:35 AVULSO
110 177 MARCOS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 48 M M4049 26 00:31:59 00:31:54 AVULSO
111 136 JULIANO DE ALMEIDA BUENO 38 M M3039 38 00:32:02 00:31:46 ANALYSES VET
112 193 MAURO CESAR PEREIRA DE CANDIDO 40 M M4049 27 00:32:33 00:32:21 POLÍCIA MILITAR
113 221 PAULO THIAGO LOPES VILHENA 24 M M1829 27 00:32:47 00:32:39 AVULSO
114 262 VANDERSON MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 25 M M1829 28 00:33:07 00:33:05 TRIANGULO
115 38 BARTOLOMEU DOS SANTOS 33 M M3039 39 00:33:27 00:33:19 AVULSO
116 190 MATHEUS LAMAR COELHO DE OLIVEIRA 32 M M3039 40 00:34:07 00:33:32 AVULSO
117 164 LUIZ HENRIQUE FORTE PONTES 54 M M5059 13 00:35:43 00:35:27 AVULSO
118 104 GERSON CARDOSO 49 M M4049 28 00:36:24 00:36:10 AVULSO
119 207 NELSON DE OLIVEIRA 54 M M5059 14 00:37:57 00:37:51 AVULSO
120 98 FERNANDO COELHO SCARPELLI 57 M M5059 15 00:38:35 00:38:26 AVULSO
121 41 BENEDITO CESAR DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 28 M M1829 29 00:41:37 00:41:23 AVULSO
122 248 RUBENS PETERSEN NETO 33 M M3039 41 00:42:01 00:41:49 AVULSO
123 7 ADRIANO COSTA CORDEIRO 24 M M1829 30 01:13:43 01:10:40 AVULSO

© 2011 RMC Esportes

Voltar ao Topo